Mountain View
biomedical and healthCAre Data Discovery Index Ecosystem
help Advanced Search
Title: L1000 Dataset -small molecule perturbagens- LINCS Phase 1      
aggregation:
instance of dataset
availability:
available
privacy:
not applicable
refinement:
curated
types:
Transcriptomics
Transcriptional profile
dateReleased:
05-30-2014
version:
1551623669745188864
ID:
LDS-1191
name:
Gene expression
name:
WSU-DLCL2
Huh7
SNG-M
DV-90
NCI-H596
HT115
VCaP
A549
A-375
BT-20
MDST8
SW-948
SK-MEL-1
NCI-H716
HT-29
U-937
SW620
Hep G2
A673
HCT 116
SK-BR-3
MDA-MB-231
EFO-27
HCC-15
RMG-I
MCF7
THP-1
PC-3
NCI-H2073
TYK-nu
AGS
SH-SY5Y
Hs 578T
NCI-H1694
LoVo
COR-L23
NCI-H1836
NOMO-1
SK-LU-1
name:
Flow cytometry
name:
BRD-K36471847
CHEMBL2362365
BRD-K06900263
BRD-K50572265
9-epiquinine
ABT-888,VELIPARIB
BRD-K31315646
BRD-K79788021
MLS001065871
BRD-K51234905
BRD-K84651951
MLS001065825
BRD-K78449133
BRD-K59793998
BRD-K02813113
Topotecan
BRD-K94823396
BML-259
MLS003128867
BRD-K07125273
GW-0742
CHEMBL2355432
Methotrexate
BRD-K02240493
Monensin
BRD-K85388022
BRD-K22356946
BRD-K36726271
BRD-A97035593
3,6-DIPHENYL-1,2,4-TRIAZIN-5-YL METHYL ETHER
Triazolothiadiazine, 41
BRD-K82462147
BRD-K39156670
Nisoldipine
BRD-K39245533
SMR000130044
BRD-K32681593
BRD-K46445327
BRD-K97473407
BRD-K25765811
BRD-K74504761
BRD-K64249376
BRD-K35829399
BRD-K69873182
BRD-K36065557
CHEMBL577121
MLS003129482
BRD-K80789291
BRD-K02522894
BRD-K43971874
BRD-K53943507
CHEMBL1271323
Norethindrone acetate
Idarubicin
BRD-K56812045
AC1L2X6Z
Idazoxan
SB 205384
MLS001033149
BRD-K56417931
BRD-K04745699
Triazine scaffold, 39
MLS002703102
BRD-K75425370
BRD-K03727241
BRD-K86771738
BRD-K93339435
Tenatoprazole
MLS003129347
Alvocidib
BRD-K31680744
MLS001065881
BRD-K23703347
MLS003129718
BDBM43201
BRD-K33610498
BRD-K66732564
Diazoxide
BRD-K42454450
VU0415374-1
BRD-K67029063
BRD-K76047634
Thiamine
BRD-K20441249
CHEMBL68771
BRD-K53507509
1-[4-[3-(4-fluorophenoxy)phenyl]but-3-en-2-yl]-1-hydroxyurea
KUC103884
BRD-K58475709
Orphenadrine
CGK733
BRD-K35380368
1-(4-methylphenyl)-1-(2-pyridyl)-3-pyrrolidino prop-1-ene
BRD-K45466793
BRD-K47724214
BRD-K19275171
Erythromycin ethyl succinate
CHEMBL3184201
BRD-K08878345
SCHEMBL1670775
Metaproterenol
SCHEMBL13832486
Olomoucine
BRD-K92975271
MLS-0435433.0001
MLS003130355
BRD-K37530005
KF 38789
Pinocembrin
MLS003128697
BRD-K06161868
Propafenone
Bisoprolol
BRD-K56757089
AC1NDH8W
ZINC03977976
CHEMBL3187508
BRD-K01055635
CHEMBL1892795
BRD-K99643744
BRD-K12230293
BRD-K23871470
Motesanib
MLS002607728
BRD-K57987292
AC1NWAQV
BRD-K66147676
BRD-K77660367
BRD-K18746324
BRD-K25234731
BRD-K79153888
BRD-K83157442
BRD-K55082119
MLS003568132
Vitinoin
AC1NIIH8
BRD-K11877130
BRD-K01335708
MLS003129464
Acebutolol
BRD-K44511222
BRD-K69672299
BRD-K89222788
BRD-K06492185
BRD-K08373870
AC1NL2CS
SCHEMBL6463149
BRD-K14636731
N-(5-chloro-2-hydroxyphenyl)-2-ethoxybenzamide
MLS002276500
CHEMBL2360750
BRD-K82935485
Mocetinostat
D,l carbidopa
BRD-K78420710
(r)-(+)-atenolol
Flecainide
BRD-K50694553
Epirubicin
282089-49-0
BRD-K60109523
BRD-K76896049
BRD-K48257023
ZINC04025286
BRD-K65504774
BRD-K85169571
BIX01294
BRD-K42361507
BRD-K81699431
BRD-K75418563
BRD-K43982847
Angolensic acid, methyl ester
AC1L1IKY
BRD-K36149190
BRD-K91188527
BRD-K04772033
BRD-K03458571
SMR000076922
BRD-K38571337
MLS-0002494.0001
BRD-K81859633
BRD-K29746329
BRD-K49810938
Methyltestosterone
BRD-K26461874
BRD-K09416407
BRD-K99718824
BRD-K73141149
BRD-K71505729
BRD-K37300049
SMR000093349
BRD-K49911380
MLS002607677
BRD-K34096870
BRD-K89364593
CHEMBL1555451
BRD-K10211010
ML089
BRD-K00930335
Clomifene
BRD-K73843002
2-(4-chlorophenyl)-6-(methylthio)-4-oxo-3,4-dihydro-2h-1,3-thiazine-5-carbonitrile
BRD-K97492549
BRD-K33451389
Piperacillin
BRD-K79235289
BRD-K25476619
Monastrol
Dephostatin
BRD-K79780092
SCHEMBL17487100
BRD-K72232421
BRD-K83030741
AG1295
BRD-K42899395
BRD-K50981189
BRD-K02189204
CHEMBL3183442
BRD-K55078218
BRD-K24748809
BRD-K49510739
BAS 08196786
BRD-K58514045
CHEMBL2130573
Phenacetin
AC1O7ENS
BRD-K52918979
Acetohexamide
BRD-K17868036
BRD-K70633610
Trazodone
Carmoxirole
BRD-K40543019
BRD-K66577472
SCHEMBL17378613
916985-21-2
BRD-K42207609
BRD-K48528697
Oxprenolol
356094-07-0
MLS003129505
BRD-K44925462
AMG-9810
BRD-K94184760
BRD-K77791851
BRD-K66633149
Gabexate
SCH-23390
BRD-K08995626
Fluoxetine
BRD-K44341698
Acarbose
BRD-K72988703
Haloperidol
STK054715
BRD-K87621813
7-bromo-1,2,3,9-tetrahydropyrrolo[2,1-b]quinazoline
HMS3267E16
BRD-K83147038
Taurocholate
Bonuten
Benzethonium
BRD-K36725752
C37H48N6O5S2
BRD-K28851694
BRD-K41743657
Calpeptin
MLS003130226
BRD-K38942541
Clinafloxacin
BRD-K56298028
Artemether
AC1LDCW5
UNII-Q85IYK36S4
BRD-K17566112
BRD-K82004089
SMR000543856
BRD-K74885091
Reserpic acid
BRD-K86693846
BRD-K44225498
C21H29NO
BRD-K25068941
Perindopril
BRD-K61541549
Fenofibrate
BRD-K33832590
CHEMBL2362005
BRD-K45740917
BRD-K23911230
BRD-K25070860
CHEMBL3184881
BRD-K37405154
Dehydrocholic acid
Treprostinil
BRD-K42737417
Fenipentol
BRD-K89994146
Bretylium
Beclometasone
BRD-K80932888
MLS003129243
BRD-K67839548
MLS003650076
MLS-0435534.0001
SCHEMBL3655059
ST013886
BRD-K34238482
BRD-K54585147
Fluconazole
AC1LWZG4
Reboxetine
BRD-K22428007
MLS003129387
AC1LWSL2
CHEMBL2135140
BRD-K67518269
BRD-K03034193
MLS000526305
BRD-K18246949
Staurosporine aglycon
BRD-K64939621
Purvalanol b
CHEMBL57427
BRD-K42256568
KBIO3_000694
BRD-K51361049-001-01-0
Oxethazaine
BRD-K09584219
BRD-K09555199
3,5-DIIODO-L-THYRONINE
NCGC00016544-01
BRD-K59283736
BRD-K67718916
BRD-K84218095
BRD-K45355730
BRD-K88959773
BRD-K87304811
SPECTRUM_000211
CHEMBL1474834
BRD-K14854082
BRD-K29626061
BRD-K08159565
CHEMBL3184019
BRD-K81662460
BRD-K82825326
Doramapimod
BRD-K87258520
BRD-K18932682
Spiperone
AC1O9EM7
BRD-K30750630
BRD-K21033948
Streptozosin
5-benzyl-5h-[1,2,4]triazino[5,6-b]indole-3-thiol
BRD-K35414268
BRD-K64266734
BRD-K16714380
BRD-K67771738
ST50840204
MLS004342539
MLS003129556
BRD-K72773058
BRD-K88361133
Sparfloxacin
BRD-K45788890
GR-144053
rifampicin
BIOMOLKI_000005
AC1NCVYC
BRD-K97961692
Norfloxacin
BRD-K15377376
CHEMBL1555138
MLS002264471
Tetracaine
159559-71-4
BRD-K96121225
MLS003129817
9-[3-(3,5-dimethylpiperazin-1-yl)propyl]-9h-carbazole
MLS002695992
ST014075
BRD-K39929061
BRD-K85347477
Fendiline
MLS002276511
RO10-5824
BRD-K90410459
BRD-K43580610
VX-702
BRD-K47574438
CGP-52432
AC1MEVG9
BRD-K43017765
BRD-K38955087
Daph
CHEMBL1673039
BRD-K52220918
BRD-K27411973
BRD-K67896259
BRD-K40123546
BRD-K44897098
BRD-K83620070
BRD-K28043081
BRD-K20197338
BRD-K62748060
BRD-K50938873
MLS003129380
MLS000095184
Cyclophosphamide
Kaempferol
CHEMBL1706858
BRD-K28377013
TYRPHOSTIN A9
BRD-K06370852
Idebenone
CHEMBL2358438
BRD-K99259037
BRD-K03346868
MLS002264445
ST4029010
Penitrem a
BRD-K13118793
BRD-K03795299
BRD-K61788733
BRD-K20065144
Perphenazine
BRD-K90613621
BRD-K80193146
BRD-K18822535
ST50920250
Guanfacine
BRD-K06574200
BRD-K60732356
BRD-K85946956
SCHEMBL1675197
BRD-K39363780
TH02453-036-P1
BRD-K13299110
BRD-K24779930
BRD-K68018568
Emetine
BRD-K84121492
Lobaric acid
BRD-K09059649
amlodipine
SMR000061266
BRD-K96157570
7-hydroxyflavone
BRD-K89326053
CHEMBL3187380
BRD-K76086682
ZINC01282667
BRD-K38011931
BRD-K54145771
Metformin
BRD-K81658952
BRD-K41790019
BRD-K76644587
BRD-K94940283
NCGC00011767
BRD-K26962314
BRD-K31415071
Tolterodine
MLS003129666
Dexketoprofen
Ticlopidine
ZK-93423
BRD-K32128027
BRD-K08318631
BRD-K88092133
ZINC61389579
Cisaprida
MLS003337114
BRD-K43626867
CHEMBL2361372
BRD-K17450769
BRD-K74594501
BRD-K74852367
BRD-K90830329
MLS002607739
BRD-K61416896
Methantheline
Benzonatate
BRD-K53488735
Phenelzine
SPOX1_002925
BRD-K08123737
RS-16566
BRD-K64428314
Cefdinir
MLS-0223293.0001
BRD-K99949435
Tubaic acid
BRD-K71031872
7-hydroxy-2-n,n-dipropylaminotetralin
BRD-K61885905
KUC103658
Sibutramine
BRD-K93763244
Cnqx
BRD-K97986353
BRD-K82447793
Alista
CHEMBL1509101
Domperidone
ZINC03983979
BRD-K26924060
BRD-K50805111
BRD-K93406156
BRD-K32816753
BRD-K73360774
VU0415011
Theophylline
BRD-K34766381
BRD-K69091193
BRD-K79275879
CHEMBL128444
BRD-K01700755
MLS003153123
BRD-K35158088
Boldine
BRD-K27986637
MLS001217863
NNC 26-9100
BRD-K43218507
BRD-K62732912
ZINC35566775
172516-41-5
BRD-K04267190
BRD-K78074929
Mapp, d-erythro
MLS003129391
KU-55933
SR57227A
Sulfacetamide
MLS003129497
Minoxidil
MLS002276507
BRD-K14385562
SPOX1_001033
BRD-K05209891
BRD-A26787626-001-02-9
BRD-K37081092
CCG-214295
AC1NWAUW
Phentermine
ACON1_002294
Methysergide
BRD-K37977610
BRD-K74796495
BRD-K06163447
CHEMBL3187411
BRD-K37299375
BRD-K35083768
DUP-697
KUC103881
BRD-K66184091
BRD-K73716473
BRD-K77140830
BRD-K06651637
GSK429286A
MLS001007458
BRD-K56581148
MLS003129577
BRD-K11857988
BRD-K16964495
BRD-K73371640-001-01-6
BRD-K53621751
Ethamivan
BRD-K23744058
BRD-K07056593
BRD-K86571176
BRD-K88786596
CHEMBL1982812
Sulfamerazine
BRD-K90543092-001-01-2
BRD-K07790303
Amantadine
SA-1973507
Doxazosin
BRD-K63000292
MLS003126539
10-DEBC
BRD-K88282487
TYRPHOSTIN 23
BRD-K77709215
BRD-K60624482
CHEMBL73824
BRD-K97894266
PRESTWICK3_000685
BRD-K70377370
BRD-K10762274
BRD-K88617254
MLS003650140
5-methylfurmethide
CHEMBL3188244
BRD-K27661070
BRD-K65470727
BRD-K00262667
Lithocholic-acid
ZINC402897
BRD-K32068846
BRD-K69178842
BRD-K84388104
Tubastatin a
GSK 3BETA INHIBITOR VIII
BRD-K46597784
CHEMBL3183285
Antipyrine
CHEMBL3187003
2-cyano-3-(3,4-dihydroxyphenyl)-n-phenylprop-2-enamide
Erlotinib
Tremulacin
Sitagliptin
BRD-K22253301
dolasetron
BRD-K59850506-001-01-0
BRD-K87838487
AC1MYETK
BRD-K56553629
STK009254
CHEMBL3182990
Praziquantel
CGP 57380
Rutin
Fasudil
BRD-K34829873
BRD-K55657259
Metitepine
BRD-K98376600
BRD-K29335396
N-cyclooctyl-4-methylbenzenesulfonamide
SMR000081059
RS-23597-190
RU-24969
E4031
Cinacalcet
BRD-K31671785
Coleoforsin
MLS002415570
BRD-K41120089
BRD-K52149447
BRD-K20148542
2-(3-chlorophenyl)-5-(prop-2-en-1-ylamino)-1,3-oxazole-4-carbonitrile
Acemetacin
CHEMBL2359801
AC1N1YO4
Enzastaurin
BRD-K00422823
Gliquidone
MAYBRIDGE4_003950
Bicalutamide
BRD-K22754681
BRD-K19949652
BRD-K07760433
BRD-K40971145
BRD-K29035246
BRD-K14997413
BRD-K00381581
BRD-K32503834
BRD-K34929727
BRD-K28841686
BRD-K89631978
BRD-K97364711
BRD-K39597586
N-(3,3-diphenylpropyl)glycinamide
ZINC12496501
CHEMBL2136166
BRD-K58719548
BRD-K38123135
BRD-K09779552
BRD-K99999497
Nylidrin
BRD-K64668459
Busulfan
BRD-K91487294
BRD-K94685656
KBIO3_002763
BRD-K54543575
BRD-K92758184
BRD-K56345641
BRD-K81440797
BRD-K55432508
BRD-K56916068
BRD-K73483999
1-(2,6-dichlorobenzylideneamino)guanidine
BRD-K21389281
BRD-K71571889
BRD-K68380056
SMR000390896
CHEMBL2131329
BRD-K10287818-001-01-6
BRD-K32916048
BRD-K85258806
BRD-K06733952
Hinokitiol
Podofilox
BRD-K70797508
BRD-K49473389
BRD-K36333904
Phenethylisothiocyanate
BRD-K04261044
BRD-K61756858
BRD-K68423398
MLS002264423
BRD-K06585517
BRD-K93923542-001-01-9
BRD-K79355010
N-[2-(4-fluorophenyl)-1,3-benzoxazol-5-yl]-2-(4-nitrophenoxy)acetamide
Xylazine
Bromhexine
STK177293
BRD-K21827358
AC1N39OF
BRD-K38643780
BRD-K24242444
Iopanoic acid
BRD-K14678536
MLS002264487
BRD-K64619734
BRD-K52203672
CHEMBL2362456
BRD-K54885483
BRD-K80324403
KUC104129
MLS001060816
PD-168,077
MLS003448143
BRD-K41767152
AC1N0AAO
ZINC03983935
UNM000003657701
Nemonapride
BRD-K69429207
BRD-K59314947
CHEMDIV3_007230
BRD-K07004447
CHEMBL2142321
BRD-K18817373
Practolol
MLS002699810
BRD-K12411600
BRD-K50351738
KUC104253
CHEMBL2131897
Amiodarone
BRD-K75666689
BRD-K31000214
Phenylacetohydroxamic acid
BRD-K37058154
BRD-K88617912
BRD-K95422182
BRD-K98123586
BRD-K08006444
CHEMBL349641
AC1LUIBL
MLS003130218
BRD-K03448064
CHEMBL1731235
Diotyrosine
BRD-K58524976
PP 3
BRD-K44011183
BRD-K82365559
BRD-K44541805-001-01-1
CHEMBL3183224
KUC103904N
BRD-K73340768
BRD-K70852733
MLS000718723
BRD-K00445923
Ascorbyl-palmitate
Aspirin
Tolnaftate
BRD-K27428408
MLS003129298
Pargyline
BRD-K18754288
BRD-K90601358
MLS003129745
PF-04217903
BRD-K47587697
Terazosin
BRD-K43604368
Khellin
BRD-K29326853
MLS002264434
BRD-K72261411
BRD-K83547636
ZK-93426
BRD-K46503544-001-01-5
BRD-K81164606-001-01-7
CHEMBL1603014
MLS001060800
AC1MF5KH
Cytarabine
BRD-K46040098
SU6656
BRD-K97102829
BRD-K95434109
AN-465/42889161
Captopril
BRD-K54029516
MLS003329219
CI-218872
BRD-K64409112
BRD-K58958454
N-[(2-fluorophenyl)methyl]thiophene-2-carboxamide
Paxilline
Ifenprodil
7,8-DIHYDRO-L-BIOPTERIN
BRD-K17627845
BRD-K92884627
Zardaverine
MLS002703110
MLS003130148
Ethinyl estradiol
ZINC28755859
MLS-0044127.0001
BRD-K34798777
BRD-K15104539
BRD-K32796290
BRD-K87311987
BRD-K65974287
301836-43-1
MLS000756415
4-(trans-4-butylcyclohexyl)benzoic acid
BRD-K02602944
MLS003129366
BRD-K85802361
BMY-14802
CHEMBL2131708
BRD-K60047946
BRD-K71087530
MLS003649994
BRD-K42800143
Tiratricol
BRD-K28883735
BRD-K19455915
BRD-K62455331
BRD-K40301427
BRD-K02541615
MLS003129586
ZINC03849784
BRD-K27635561
BRD-K81140509
BRD-K08247301
Ciglitazone
KUC104337
BRD-K92841908
Fosinopril
10-METHYLPHENOTHIAZIN-3-AMINE
BRD-K05032830
BRD-K17661785
BRD-K08209559
BRD-K19189563
Phenanthridone
BRD-K15707609
BRD-K67241457
BRD-K35965314
Pyrazolanthrone
BRD-K26148755
BRD-K69021148
CHEMBL607856
BRD-K66757832
BRD-K70630513
VX-745
Fluphenazine
Nalbuphine
CHEMBL602850
BRD-K12511144
BRD-K34522271
BRD-K05791917
BRD-K07456098
KUC103867
BRD-K23985677
Zopiclone
Binospirone
Ethyl trans-apovincaminate
BRD-K33215066
MLS000536845
Metoprolol
N-(6-butyl-1,3-benzothiazol-2-yl)furan-2-carboxamide
BRD-K40505314
SCHEMBL2557158
BRD-K84003657
Chlorphenesin carbamate
AC1O9B20
CHEMBL567134
Xanthinol
Tegaserod
CHEMBL2135062
Prilocaine
13-METHYL-7-[9-(4,4,5,5,5-PENTAFLUOROPENTYLSULFINYL)NONYL]-6,7,8,9,11,12,14,15,16,17-DECAHYDROCYCLOPENTA[A]PHENANTHRENE-3,17-DIOL
Androstenol
BRD-K34392222
221243-77-2
BRD-K50755896
CHEMBL1270413
BRD-K63285694
PSB 1115
BRD-K88903268
BRD-K00436546
Pyroxamide
Oleanolic acid acetate
Pirlindole
BRD-K62689646
AC1OF4PU
BRD-K32380923
BRD-K09725203
Sulfamethazine
AC1NSZMI
BRD-K98998964
Clorgiline
BRD-K80398603
MLS001065858
BRD-K48662018
BRD-K61649900
SA-433965
BRD-K69649444
BRD-K05543055
PI828
BRD-K10837204
BRD-K60308664
BRD-K35689168
Ronidazole
SCHEMBL14823984
Mepivacaine
BRD-K60857329
CHEMBL2133358
BRD-K62560708
BRD-K55637344
BRD-K43036943
MLS003129157
Methocarbamol
MLS001065912
MLS002725683
AC1MDRA3
Atpa
BI-2536
BRD-K13418716
BRD-K44777226
BRD-K23396987
BRD-K67697926
RS-100329
BRD-K79240958
BRD-K13118417
BRD-K60873020
BRD-K08432506
BRD-K36261261
BRD-K51296348
BRD-K96721928
SMR000064811
BRD-K13166308
Meropenem
92953-43-0
BRD-K79367755
BRD-K88762178
BRD-K39032190
BRD-K82502275
BRD-K85058337
Tribenoside
Nicardipine
BRD-K96006237
BRD-K85736239
SMR001600516
BRD-K93738295
BRD-K72620090
12K-516S
KUC104495
Phensuximide
BRD-K02927581
BRD-K50408407
MLS002264523
BRD-K52719892
BRD-K06723172
BRD-K26245595
BRD-K50230035
BRD-K07424227
BRD-K13896696
BRD-K05984448
BRD-K32655366
BRD-K79781870
BRD-K56864693
BRD-K11868205
CHEMBL3186769
BRD-K95265783
BRD-K56328447
BRD-K27363274
Phenylbutanoic acid
STK222600
BRD-K49579550
BRD-K76904146
BRD-K04230416
Tropicamide
BRD-K55875111
BRD-K71182858
ZINC03898662
BRD-K97277752
BRD-K91377183
VU0405166-2
BRD-K10856568
CHEMBL3187597
BRD-K64704452
BRD-K63494246
BRD-K18059480
IN1128
BRD-K72055444
BRD-K96977391
BRD-K15505145
BRD-K15849229
BRD-K33490627
BRD-K09796735
BRD-K53193506
BRD-K54972173
BRD-K03111155
4-[(5-bromoquinolin-8-yl)amino]-4-oxobutanoic acid
Cercosporin
BRD-K50131741
BRD-K62975098
BRD-K09366813
BRD-K35196676
ZINC43409584
BRD-K45090628
PNU-22394
Indomethacin morpholinylamide
Acyclovir
BRD-K87373784
BRD-K39398102
Darifenacin
BRD-K82328933
BRD-K93577185
BETAMETHASONE 17,21-DIPROPIONATE
CHEMBL2143366
BRD-K39107373
BRD-K75353513
Chenodiol
BRD-K13207999
BRD-K53477720
Mefenamic acid
BRD-K94025757
Nisoxetine
AC1N2OI5
BRD-K12633506
BRD-K23455135
BRD-K89076662
N,n-hexamethyleneamiloride
BRD-K72383170
MLS002264439
MLS003129107
CHEMBL1408258
Zafirlukast
W 7
BRD-K24717178
BRD-K11031937
MLS002473875
BRD-K61388502
BRD-K24175855
CHEMBL2143993
BRD-K97251260
Tacedinaline
BRD-K23958338
1-[1-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-2,5-dioxopyrrolidin-3-yl]piperidine-4-carboxamide
Alaproclate
Chlorzoxazone
BRD-K01373529
BRD-K62846431
MLS003129601
BRD-K51388814
Edrophonium
BRD-K80940272
BRD-K65517548
BRD-K11468724
BRD-K04617562
BRD-K60050469
BRD-K95517054-001-01-7
Bufalin
ZINC03978011
BRD-K94781393
BRD-A91475034
BRD-K73658839
BRD-K19426893
BRD-K41579429
BRD-K11436949
BRD-K88176535
BRD-K23301583
BRD-K64023191
BRD-K99692850
BRD-K43963447
BRD-K46447740
AC1L1JD6
Mefexamide
BRD-K22451824
BRD-K43349989
MLS003129031
Tetraidofluorescein
SKF 82958
BRD-K13515789
BRD-K16506419
YM-298198
BRD-K97173328
Imiloxan
Cvf-sumo-13
Triazolothiadiazine, 24
BRD-K31705167
CHEMBL2356856
ML181
2-(4,5-dihydro-1h-imidazol-2-yl)quinoxaline
BRD-K77909743
BRD-K67766243
BRD-K12012973
127408-30-4
BRD-K11097458
SCHEMBL13736177
Aprepitant
MLS003130240
BRD-K15650895
BRD-K02885102
BRD-K50832163
AC1NPD0F
12K-612S
BRD-K62465706
8-bromo-cgmp
CHEMBL2142395
BRD-K25119693
BRD-K06790322
BRD-K46155530
CHEMBL1991045
BRD-K28377322
BRD-K16782389
BRD-K25583560
EXO-1
BRD-K08394807
BRD-K06240911
BRD-K89621861
MLS003129023
Iodixanol
BRD-K50580743
Pizotyline
BRD-K58469266
Aloisine
BRD-K58631614
BRD-K71718338
Nadifloxacin
BRD-K85739307
Probucol
Moxisylyte
Albendazole
Darinaparsin
QX-222
BRD-K37957394
CHEMBL2058221
BRD-K73558711
Salsolidine
BRD-K43283393
MLS001060843
Ethotoin
MLS003329220
BRD-K67269534
MLS003370629
CHEMBL2358058
BRD-K44746563
CHEMBL3181912
BRD-K79516068
ZINC9212372
Pseudoephedrine
BRD-K16724492
SECINH3
BRD-K74506609
BRD-K92685052
BRD-K84836616
BRD-K86618560
BRD-K75717096
BRD-K71140693
CTK8H3236
MLS-0311344.0001
Calmidazolium
T091317
BRD-K81666293
BRD-K19036853
BRD-K85088178
Cerepar
BRD-K32652655
BRD-K53756103
CHEMBL2057940
Arylmorpholine analog 37
BRD-K15535200
BRD-K29286627
BRD-K48040318
BRD-K55667009
Ubenimex
BRD-K18982118
BRD-K93958918
STK177242
BRD-K33328711
BRD-K04682465
BRD-K68907515
Demecarium
BRD-K72354054
BRD-K30270755
BRD-K86846131
BRD-K85413794
BRD-K16955082
BRD-K95286989
BRD-K89885223
BRD-K19971276
F1566-0341
BRD-K13428252
BRD-K72241566
BRD-K77221985
BRD-K85588347
(z,e)-diethylstilbestrol
BRD-K61123818
CHEMBL436817
BRD-K86516784
Betamethasone acetate
BRD-K25878320
BRD-K21642343
BRD-K66185150
MLS003649996
BRD-K99149118
1221186-53-3
Ketoconazole
MLS-0315803.0001
4-(3,5-dimethyl-4-nitro-1h-pyrazol-1-yl)butanoic acid
Trioxsalen
MLS001065857
LBH589
BRD-K05261220-001-01-0
BRD-K64247367
AC1LHZKN
Flumequine
BRD-K36959991
DH 97
BRD-K23992348
Beta-narcotine
Chlorcyclizine
Chicago sky blue
BRD-K09051149
Triazine scaffold, 32
CHEMBL2136110
CHEMBL2355186
BRD-K88196769
BRD-K85568664
BRD-K79004751
Loracarbef
BRD-K12108140
BRD-K28460793
BRD-K98834499
Toltrazuril
BRD-K27571934
BRD-K28430035
BRD-K17750548
BRD-K97048125
Triazolothiadiazine, 35
Zacopride
BRD-K21305994
BRD-K40608370
ZINC01050108
SCHEMBL17487103
Ornidazole
PD-0325901
BRD-K91568452
CHEMBL2355554
BRD-K92434936
BRD-K66618978
BRD-K09876067
BRD-K64873832
SR3335
Etofylline
BRD-K94797630
Carisoprodol
BRD-K30446755
BRD-K07250107
BRD-K88901529
BRD-K47664103
CHEMBL1394132
BRD-K58610656
BRD-K74287511
MLS003128869
CHEMBL2357204
Diplosalsalate
Bisacodyl
Tioconazole
AG-205/40776311
MLS003129526
Tosufloxacin
BRD-K50791850
4-((4-chlorophenyl)amino)-1-methyl-3-nitroquinolin-2(1h)-one
MLS003129193
Talipexole
BRD-K09722997
BRD-K29452018
Iohexol
Indomethacin
BRD-K82736385
BRD-K62143565
501925-31-1
Pindolol
BRD-K54980807
BRD-K08624646
CHEMBL2357707
Benzoxiquine
JAK3 INHIBITOR V
Thiocolchicoside
BRD-K91535031
BRD-K58679238
BRD-K24820558
Suadian
BRD-K44097254
Triamcinolone diacetate
BRD-K50791983
CHEMBL1734733
MLS003129106
BRD-K50342369
BRD-K30934390
Dithiolethione
BRD-K45853775
CHEMBL453376
BRD-K32889681
BRD-K77703574
4-iodo-6-phenylpyrimidine
BRD-K53813421
BRD-K62771544
BRD-K26652457
BRD-K46512834
MLS002276503
BRD-K20763692
BRD-K88243749
BRD-K47995524
Trequinsin
BRD-K13891716
SCHEMBL9926649
BRD-K58660339
BRD-K70470333
BRD-K66521855
BRD-K68955961
CHEMBL2360361
MLS002699913
Nomegestrol acetate
Cromolyn
BRD-K70551857
BRD-K31830316
BRD-K15626512
BRD-K05643885
BRD-K88866336
BRD-K85861721
BRD-A10420615-001-02-8
CHEMBL3185432
MLS003130220
SB-206553
SCHEMBL14177979
BRD-K71302181
Phloretin
BRD-K75809222
MLS003178536
Penfluridol
BRD-K15989099
BRD-K76688030
BRD-K07922534
BRD-K75486920
Acetaminophen
(z) fluvoxamine
Diltiazem
MLS003370614
N-[(4-fluoro-3-methylphenyl)sulfonyl]glycine
BRD-K98240084
BRD-K11930946
CHEMBL1433356
BRD-K36467636
BRD-K26421164
CGP-12177
BRD-K98866561-004-01-5
Zolpidem
BRD-K45138525
BRD-K95578893
Pirarubicin
BRD-K26425257
Benzamil
AC1P7TQ6
BRD-K79437423
CHEMBL1716096
BRD-K45675241
BRD-K40840224
Diambutol
Triazolothiadiazine, 22
BRD-K00765103
Enalaprilat
CHEMBL592869
Tiletamine
BRD-K86728331
BRD-K02612980
PK-11195
Dioxybenzone
BRD-K07581216
CHEMBL2362001
BRD-K00998404
Protionamide
BRD-K84935204
BRD-K16752617
BRD-K73928524
BRD-K46965430
BRD-K21478308
MLS003130254
BRD-K27757818
BRD-K08706435
BRD-K61485275
2-bromo-.alpha.-ergocryptine
BRD-K22608272
AB00540133
MLS000519625
BRD-K61164584
MLS003130344
BRD-K23724349
BRD-K12888055
BRD-K74513776
Apigetrin
BRD-K42006110
BRD-K78948132
ZINC04126477
SR-02000000246
BRD-K02315839
AC1OA0Y8
ST50903421
Galantamine
MLS000394288
BRD-K82768800
BRD-K27647724
MLS003130320
BRD-K39581664
BRD-K74211371
196868-63-0
CHEMBL1533074
BRD-K14396276
BRD-K46192888
BRD-K19729667
BRD-K61391179
BRD-K91686310
BRD-K90640851
BRD-K46766834
BRD-K69719681
BRD-K73701301
MEGXP0_001444
BRD-K02544589
AC1OEPX8
BRD-K05391634
6-amino-1-[2-(3,4-dimethoxyphenyl)ethyl]-2-thioxo-2,3-dihydropyrimidin-4(1h)-one
BRD-K62638625
BRD-K79064338
BRD-K19061245
BRD-K57792211
BRD-K61586432
BRD-A43805296
BRD-K33394674
BRD-K89998644
BRD-K93140279
BRD-K32231531
BRD-K43601041
Nicotin-amide
Urapidil
CHEMBL2140305
SCHEMBL17487091
Sulfaguanidine
BRD-K05519665
CHEMBL1869437
BRD-K82794234
KUC104250
BRD-K02847640
MLS001172197
BRD-K01795516
BRD-K70751797
BRD-K12425451
Buspirone
Rizatriptan
BRD-K28738449
BRD-K63345683
AC1L1I54
Givinostat
BRD-K88876691
CHEMBL2138717
BRD-K19056919
BRD-K86059888
BRD-K32106123
Naproxol
BRD-K08521815
BRD-K82067034
BRD-K08210330
BRD-K50008654
VU0415012
BRD-K61535492
BRD-K06326887
PF-562271
MLS000877024
MLS003129519
BRD-K93569571
BRD-K00113100
BRD-K18351060
BRD-K36618611
BRD-K10814161
IN1054
ML098
BRD-K02897131
MLS-0390843.0001
BRD-K04574057
LY 303511
BRD-K11238413
CA-074 METHYL ESTER
CHEMBL2359657
BRD-K42435091
MLS003530000
BRD-K42140123
BRD-K46419847
TAE-684
5-methoxytryptamine
Febuxostat
BRD-K83826057
Bendroflumethiazide
BRD-K31310964
BRD-K19251038
BRD-K36928794
MLS003221416
BRD-K08920503
BRD-K74530260
BRD-K78822642-001-01-1
OM137
Methyl beta-carboline-3 carboxylate
BRD-K16466792
BRD-K37848804
Vemurafenib
Tipifarnib
BRD-K39738296
BRD-K74042281
BRD-K10600561
BRD-K32532498
BRD-K16210823
Latrepirdine
BRD-K81464255
BRD-K81403739
INCA-6
CHEMBL1609579
BRD-K88027520
AM 251
BRD-K04058031
BRD-K55522920
D-erythro-mapp
CHEMBL2358913
BRD-K13626437
BRD-K10108893
CHEMBL2358261
BRD-K57037989
BRD-K56961909
BRD-K05214965
BRD-K36276950
BRD-K66687431
Buthionine sulfoxime
BRD-K19826330
BRD-K80232076
Pazufloxacin
SA-426799
BRD-K06688693
Coumarin
BRD-K07937631
BRD-K96745884
MLS003129286
MLS003129710
BRD-K60548400
MLS002703117
BRD-K19294102
MLS002415567
1-(3-chlorophenyl)-4-hexylpiperazine
BRD-K01435720
BRD-K08995965
BRD-K13870698
MLS003178538
BRD-K40052948
BRD-K43006764
BRD-K36144252
BRD-K03515977
BRD-K35854261
BRD-K48659337
BRD-K98970645
BRD-K53241640
BRD-K26301430
BRD-K74799293
Masitinib
BRD-K99055802
BRD-K95391106-001-01-5
ST070885
BRD-K14295062
Clobetasol propionate
CHEMBL2158276
BRD-K61606206
BRD-K93779718
AC1MCK56
CHEMBL2357432
BRD-K69892607
BRD-K99567057
BRD-K10894258
L-755,507
Cycloserine
BRD-K77424821
MR-16728
BRD-K77265816
Selumetinib
BRD-K10682047
Enzalutamide
BRD-K62601469
BRD-K10501200
BRD-K85630885
Valyltryptophan
CHEMBL2355983
BRD-K65077386
KUC104132
ST50206508
2-naphthalenesulfonamide, n-(4-aminobutyl)-
Ahoubrcznhfosl-uhfffaoysa-n
BRD-K24781739
Amdinocillin
BRD-K45571747
BRD-K62008506
CHEMBL2358850
BRD-K29136476
BRD-K95515654
BRD-K53923750
BRD-K86824573
METHYLHYDANTOIN-5-(L)
BRD-K66975725
BRD-K10279767
MLS003179196
BRD-K16514883
Deflazacort
BRD-K19833084
BRD-K11401851
BRD-K65603160
PRESTWICK3_000650
BRD-K56917655
SB525334
BRD-K75322905
BRD-K26817071
BRD-K31427141
CHEMBL1270605
CHEMBL2361748
BRD-K97481123
BRD-K34015625
BRD-K86483825
BRD-K21179706
BRD-K91269653
AC1OFCH7
SA-424764
BRD-K65127260
BRD-K07426711
BRD-K46373821
Progesterone
BRD-K26038019
BRD-K76261045
CHEMBL2357067
BRD-K25577594
UNII-884KT10YB7
AC1MLYN7
BRD-K65506786
BRD-K99700039
BRD-K60362139
BRD-K88809956
BRD-K41215666
BRD-K64900763
BRD-K88217904
BRD-K33044853
CHEMBL306319
BRD-K33065959
BRD-K82993704
BRD-K42478399
ZINC21054137
MLS003129478
AC1NWALC
Fluperlapine
BRD-K40263565
Pyridoxine
BRD-K07523222
Sulfadiazine
BRD-K31042078
KUC103853
BRD-K68445037
VU0404997-2
BRD-K36708799
Etifenin
BRD-K92439564
BRD-K11266478
MLS003129633
BRD-K45174347
BRD-K31559406
CHEMBL2362635
BRD-K29809218
BRD-K88487973
MLS002699921
CHEMBL2138062
BRD-K16121755
Methoxamine
BRD-K18589989
Tcpobop
BRD-K39900015
VU0418947-2
BRD-K33368990
CHEMBL2355469
BRD-K06401240
MLS-0315868.0001
BRD-K35535652-001-01-8
CHEMBL2132289
BRD-K33576455
Tigason
BRD-K39177148
BRD-K12279187
CHEMBL2360847
BRD-K33891131
BRD-K63180587
BRD-K03496708
MLS004342460
CHEMBL288096
AC1MG5Y0
BRD-K21498250
BRD-K56865671
BRD-K36048022
BRD-K27948561
Itk inhibitor
BRD-K88897538
MLS002477156
DSSTOX_CID_2640
BRD-K84271926
MLS003171622
BRD-K18132838
MLS002264379
Ketanserin
BRD-K20342806
BRD-K00544996
Mecamylamine
Doxepin
BRD-K57754556
SA-426029
BRD-K78009480
Oxolamine
BRD-K52827598
Sepantronium
BRD-K49623506
MLS003129576
BRD-K84907327
BRD-K91898214
Paclitaxel
MLS004342440
Propylthiouracil
BRD-K69516264
BRD-K30785989
SMR000178575
BRD-K10701306
2-[(2,6-dimethylphenyl)amino]-n,n-diethyl-n-methyl-2-oxoethanaminium
BRD-K86535717
Scoulerine
BRD-K33932270
BRD-K66149656
BRD-K57169040
BRD-K93672499
Parbendazole
Hydroxycamptothecin
BRD-K83859302
BRD-K65485797
BRD-K12438144
BRD-K68796015
BRD-K98135954
BRD-K32053117
SCHEMBL2557982
BRD-K01822243
MLS001065906
IN1549
MLS002576689
BRD-K85650383
BRD-K44993940
BRD-K65378566
BRD-K64127467
BRD-K48279074
BRD-K50986888
GANT58
GSK-2334470
AG 14361
BRD-K35995122
Pictilisib
BRD-K77774562
BRD-K94789179
BRD-K47906330
BRD-K11296387
BRD-K85742570
BRD-K55300135
MLS002264464
BRD-K33263026
DASA-58
Naltrexone-hcl
BRD-K56452877
BRD-K71943487
HMS3268F07
BRD-K06624861
SCHEMBL6465902
AC1O9X68
MLS002473458
BRD-K22719646
Diphenoxylate
BRD-K65968856
BRD-K04237106
FPL64176
ST001903
BRD-K66378473
3,6-DIMETHYL-9-[6-(OXIRAN-2-YL)-6-OXOHEXYL]DECAHYDROPYRROLO[1,2-A][1,4,7,10]TETRAAZACYCLODODECINE-1,4,7,10-TETRONE
MLS002699813
BRD-K83473338
MLS002264432
F3098-7034
BRD-K98630904-001-01-7
BRD-K08171986
BRD-K82488679
BRD-K65824347
MLS003650048
BRD-K05967016
BRD-K27622534
VU0415010
C26H38O6
CHEMBL258148
BRD-K26053980
SCHEMBL14985222
BRD-K99517495
BRD-K09301754
MLS003129491
BRD-K77640397
MLS001060803
BRD-K47261397
7,2'-DIHYDROXYFLAVONE
BRD-K98403755
BRD-K60065591
BRD-K95041551
BRD-K19190776
BRD-K78699095
BRD-K07918661
OMDM-2
BRD-K02724364
Tacrine
BRD-K09935385
N-methyltropan-3-yl 2-(4-bromophenyl)propionate
N-[2-(2-chlorophenyl)-1,3-benzoxazol-5-yl]-2-(4-nitrophenoxy)acetamide
BRD-K83456424
SCHEMBL10583556
BRD-K02492147
ACON1_002097
BRD-K00740489
BRD-K66814954
BRD-K57690336
CHEMBL3084797
MLS003129323
BRD-K98321674
BRD-K58600416
MLS002276524
BRD-K19418666
Procainamide
BRD-K56562216
MLS003079543
BRD-K43179840
BRD-K47272214
SR-02000000241
BRD-K16533918
BD-1008
BRD-K91581849
C29H35NO2
BRD-K66149578
BRD-K49597140
Azithromycin
BRD-A32440707
MLS003129708
MLS000715887
CHEMBL1358228
BRD-K48860322
Ibuprofen
BRD-K88797027
CHEMBL2359470
SCHEMBL1725480
BRD-K32162437
BRD-K85979978
BRD-K22676415
BRD-K60087207
BRD-K46522835
BRD-K24502634
NCGC00025322-01
BRD-K68682056
K858
BRD-K80313395
BRD-K48241951
BRD-K94293090
SCHEMBL18825
FPH2
BRD-K90208654
BRD-K41763142
BRD-K78122632
MLS002264443
BRD-K59731570
BRD-K57375725
BRD-K56482508
Oxybenzone
CHEMBL2355890
AB00540134
BRD-K61161989
BRD-K84625203
BRD-K00801770
Ovasterol-beta
BRD-K17554230
BRD-K24427824
BRD-K35571012
BRD-K59689930
ML079
BRD-K61208213
CHEMBL3186267
MLS002264455
BRD-K43160803
MLS003128818
BRD-K19645992
SMR000046567
CHEMBL2355882
BRD-K55897144
DP-5-CT
BRD-K90734139
AK-968/11369213
SPBIO_002272
MW-A1-14
BRD-K47890395
BRD-K17554130
CHEMBL1950303
Scopolamine
BRD-K90074540
BRD-K51908245
BRD-K61519793
BRD-K34433706
BRD-K51363657
BRD-K15414305
BRD-K36671795
BRD-K33780441
BRD-K96425583
MLS001065894
BRD-K15428056
Z-pro-prolinal
BRD-K77314783
BRD-K91922990
ML131
BRD-K03235359
BRD-K66646581
MK-2206
INDOLE-3-CARBINOL
Estrone sulfuric acid
BRD-K40907206
CHEMBL2362396
BRD-K70459579
BRD-K19147816
BRD-K60286124
BRD-K94267488
BRD-K76439996
Liquiritigenin dimethyl ether
IN1436
BRD-K13094522
BRD-K02475229
BRD-K81721884
F1679-0128
Ruxolitinib
MLS004683634
BRD-K23701529
BRD-K77811363
BRD-K59404663
BRD-K16030225
BRD-K42241928
ML224
Salmeterol
BRD-K16323731
BRD-K11609893
BRD-K31812348
BRD-K09945302
Haematoxylin pentaacetate
ZINC01037816
BRD-K64825005
BRD-K39475284
CHEMBL3183458
BRD-K39696539
BRD-K98980304
BRD-K25719068
BRD-K36209664
ST4029655
BRD-K34320757
Herniarin
MLS003129612
Anetholtrithion
BRD-K36054906
BRD-K26258603
Skatole
Zonisamide
Quizartinib
BRD-K45595662
BRD-K34516743
MLS003221411
BRD-K83837862
BSPBIO_002280
BRD-K91353140
BRD-K98842254
BRD-K25471349
BRD-K53861829
BRD-K74711277
Sulfamonomethoxine
C23H24O8
BRD-K58835910
BRD-K68085828
BRD-K45485804
CHEMBL2143154
Hydrastinine
LDN 193189
BRD-K44080306
NNC 05-2090
BRD-K83468907
MLS003179193
BRD-K79118917
BRD-K33217566
Brucinum
BRD-K93459801
Nobiletin
MLS003128611
BRD-K92593565
Carbetapentane
BRD-K20877010
KBIO2_001961
25589-40-6
BRD-K82602524
BRD-K47943934
CHEMBL2359016
BRD-K50157880
BRD-K27865298
BRD-K66442181
BRD-K38540783
BRD-K72299443
MLS003370632
MLS002607804
BRD-K72867209
Cetirizine
Sulfamethoxypyridazine
BRD-K40603797
BRD-K57461880
BRD-K35885715
BRD-K21643869
BRD-K87087278
BRD-K50404714
BRD-K65313110
Finasteride
BRD-K27767004
BRD-K97758158
SMR000044269
BRD-K30697829
BRD-K25420921
BRD-K97709323
BRD-K22595386
PP 1
BRD-K08306736
BRD-K30468438
BRD-K62114978
AB01563091_01
GR 159897
BRD-K98286370
Diethylpropion
SKF 86002
SMR000132203
BRD-K36651002
BRD-K51068004
SCHEMBL10028379
BRD-K29063218
Anagrelide
VU0420364-1
CHEMBL318111
Paroxetine
BRD-K87893855
BRD-K41340267
BRD-K33755346
AO-081/42496550
BRD-K80821495
BRD-K87838848
BRD-K83388394
Midazolam
BRD-K31641287
BRD-K50186544
BRD-K10429990
15332-10-2
BRD-K33616265
NUTLIN 3
BRD-K93545352
Beclomethasone dipropionate
Ganciclovir
BRD-K38996795
BRD-K97829610
MLS003178531
BRD-K56635255
BRD-K69487032
ETHYL 2-AMINO-1-CYCLOHEXYL-1H-PYRROLO[2,3-B]QUINOXALINE-3-CARBOXYLATE
BRD-K91811806
BRD-K15679280
Repaglinide
CHEMBL2355663
BRD-K07064094
BRD-K49014970
BRD-K03779476
BRD-K40690989
CHEMBL2359873
BRD-K88709513
BRD-K75961033
Levocabastine
BRD-K61620767
BRD-K51004501
BRD-K20754058
Amlodipine
Triamcinolone acetonide
BRD-K89137409
BRD-K54876931
Budesonide
BRD-K02280251
BRD-K04206413
ipratropium
BRD-K75095704
BRD-K99198153
BRD-K68731139
Saclofen
BRD-K99339232
BRD-K01121544
BRD-K53181055
BRD-K17263374
BRD-K45358679
Bisindolylmaleimide ix
BRD-K81042289
BRD-K33762302
131780-47-7
BRD-K65049758
BRD-K68504618
BRD-K68148111
SMR000009277
AC1LB45U
BSPBIO_001473
Gnf-pf-4997
CHEMBL3185727
BRD-K38557047
BRD-K80362711
BRD-K20428479
BRD-K67123444
BRD-K69054398
MLS002729053
BRD-K77402297
BRD-K55743364
METHYL 1-HYDROXY-7-(HYDROXYMETHYL)-1,4A,5,7A-TETRAHYDROCYCLOPENTA[C]PYRAN-4-CARBOXYLATE
BRD-K37847786
BRD-K05931533
BRD-K54595917
Fluoropyruvate
MLS003129306
BRD-K37612077
BRD-K69280720
BRD-K99104612
BRD-K31207674
BRD-K27239120-001-01-1
Hydroxychloroquine
BRD-K64549867
Atorvastatin
Flucytosine
BRD-K95033227
BRD-K91498722
BRD-K81438250
BRD-K13059597
BRD-A10606614-003-01-1
BRD-K99978152-001-01-8
BRD-K86250672
LFM-A12
BRD-K95328825
O-(octahydro-1h-4,7-methanoinden-5-yl) hydrogen carbonodithioate
BRD-K20582542
BRD-A74608937
BRD-K29474997
AG-205/12836028
BRD-K78603557
BRD-K90671064
Dicloxacillin
BRD-K54647996
BRD-K33057338
BRD-K44478610
BRD-K31112909
BRD-K59472400
BRD-K55113501-001-01-2
CHEMBL2132580
BRD-K20761826
BRD-K41721791
AC1Q471E
KUC104122
BRD-K63813530
Ethopropazine
ZINC01207723
MLS002276484
Tesmilifene
MLS003128993
BRD-K86448961
BRD-K55295918
Dipropyldopamine
BRD-K51457407
BRD-K65395273
MLS004342535
Digitoxigenin
BRD-K80741006
BRD-K61960033
BRD-K44579616
CHEMBL2362313
BRD-K76637414
cefuroxime
BRD-K16480639
BRD-K10835142
Clarithromycin
BRD-K38860595
MLS003130107
BRD-K00061590
BRD-K27927067
BRD-K03445781
BRD-K62561943
SB 221284
PD-169316
BRD-K90805324
BRD-K83920942
CHEMBL3184674
CHEMBL566899
BRD-K77931347
KUC104487
BRD-K40442760
BRD-K08970510
6-aminochrysene
BRD-K41389876
BRD-K65735929
Alendronic acid
Trifluridine
BRD-K64997042
MLS003650129
BRD-K23897615
BRD-K64178462
BRD-K47994485
Cromakalim
BRD-K09032125
SPECTRUM1505012
BRD-K75633187
BRD-K09059658
Metanephrine
Dilazep
Nialamide
SCHEMBL3092652
BRD-K57166447
BRD-K76765843
MLS003129758
AC1LS3SF
BRD-K17903303
BRD-K52657367
BRD-K87688096
CHEMBL2361075
BRD-K42864285
BRD-K24164383
BRD-K20091307
BRD-K10722141
CHEMBL3183466
SMR000651464
BRD-K99927461
AC1L1I5D
BRD-K42516959
AC1N6AX4
BRD-K31160185
MLS002264492
BRD-K80893668
3-chloro-n-{3-[(furan-2-ylmethyl)carbamoyl]-5,6-dihydro-4h-cyclopenta[b]thiophen-2-yl}-1-benzothiophene-2-carboxamide
Tyrphostin ag-1478
BRD-K76885481
Dorsomorphin
BRD-K73080020
BRD-K52725924
BRD-K29381365
Enrofloxacin
CHEMBL2133024
MLS002264465
BRD-K36962815
BRD-K60667054
BRD-K08508488
Cyclizine
BRD-K24742410
BRD-K99628932
BRD-K90734091
CHEMBL2158275
BRD-K70433089
BRD-K31784555
BRD-K08936794
BRD-K14395166
BRD-K45682001
BRD-K36200934
MLS003370613
MLS003649983
BRD-K11062991
BRD-K42450605
BRD-K88306467
BRD-K38186418
BRD-K60741970
BRD-K50266413
BRD-K94643104-001-01-2
BRD-K71004332
BRD-K71448503
BRD-K68007071
BRD-K13517531
BRD-K66836247
BRD-K02356765
BRD-K56945204
CHEMBL2357517
BRD-K84921800
BRD-K84516003
BRD-K22433696
BRD-K94579454
AC1L1KV5
PRESTWICK3_000689
BRD-K16120913
Benztropine
MLS002729021
CHEMBL1269896
AC1NWAO0
MLS003129772
Suloctidil
BRD-K37403152
BRD-K40628295
MLS003130215
MLS005000179
BRD-K91572503
BRD-K08911251
BRD-K13782405
BRD-K47240178
BRD-K50218765
WHI-P97
BRD-K72318460
SCHEMBL17487104
MLS003448163
AC1MCK4Q
BRD-K69197680
BRD-K86838317
BRD-K07678162
BAS 01052444
BRD-K46796516
BRD-K56379049
ACON1_001770
CHEMBL2358208
ZD-7155
BRD-K51993206
2,2'-AZOBIS(2-AMIDINOPROPANE)
BRD-K49739160
BRD-K85664836
BRD-K39036510
BRD-K12884539
Etya
BRD-K79382100
MLS000094380
CHEMBL1436585
BRD-K58439833
BRD-K37303684
BRD-K35691352
BRD-K84497718
BRD-K28831272
BRD-K10991887
BRD-K85301720
23981-80-8
ST019386
BRD-K05357743
BRD-K63933178
GR-127935
BRD-K51126488
BRD-K16009699
BRD-K82881395
JWH-015
BRD-K92818291
BRD-K81606899
BRD-K89304341
Ginsenoside rc
N-[2-chloro-5-(trifluoromethyl)phenyl]-5-(pyridin-4-yl)-1,3,4-thiadiazol-2-amine
BRD-K26785978
BRD-K68178066
BRD-K16113530
BRD-K58180017
1-(5-isoquinolinesulfonyl)piperazine
BRD-K69503483
Baclofen
BRD-K53359544
BRD-K14952621
BRD-K38991762
BRD-K71353154
Neomycin
BRD-K22173650
BRD-K92889073
BRD-K20763958
BRD-K66960754
BRD-K47647527
BRD-K68120955
BRD-K08972808
BRD-K58826089
VU-0415108-1
BRD-K10558099
BRD-K01678149
ST012525
BRD-K06714535
BRD-K02241254
BRD-K05500678
BRD-K69073546
UNII-5308DT8060
BRD-K63458711
BRD-K40892926
BRD-K98945308
BRD-K62265198
MLS003337116
BRD-K67921699
BRD-K48562666
BRD-K40676967
BRD-K70018966
Nadolol
BRD-K07458582
Amidate
P32
HMS2093J15
MLS002703113
Levosulpiride
MLS003650042
MLS004342471
BRD-K98168679
BRD-K78467731
CHEMBL1939087
BRD-K69276764
CHEMBL2358027
MEGXM0_000348
ICI 192,605
CHEMBL1271430
Linifanib
SMR001318079
BRD-K21852581
BRD-K11002182
MLS003129539
MLS003129742
MLS001116157
Troleandomycin
BRD-A69470004
BRD-K69493165
SCHEMBL1564574
BRD-K68903590
Imipramine
BRD-K21047238
Flunisolide
BRD-A08662020
BRD-K14261052
MLS001176107
BRD-K59551872
Tetraethylene pentamine
BRD-K46178029
BRD-K65729053
BRD-K60354118
BRD-K52846581
BRD-K66199575
BRD-K93666423
IN1434
BRD-K39435863
BRD-K97821886
Piperacetazine
BRD-K87536251
SMR000857102
BRD-K20736932
Viloxazine
BRD-K92209998
BRD-K21796872
BRD-K14161261
BRD-K21401822
MLS000106215
BRD-K05745800
MLS-0390851.0001
CHEMBL2139823
BRD-K28421747
Arecaidine but-2-ynyl ester
Ditolylguanidine
BRD-K71963262
BRD-K24329506
BRD-K91292927
BRD-K73400194
MLS002264414
BRD-K42634310
Homochlorcyclizine
CHEMBL1270312
BRD-K50314382
Succimer
CHEMBL1617726
BRD-K06202986
BRD-K47020544
BRD-K69011607
BRD-K33968993
CHEMBL2356673
BRD-K08760804
BRD-K57641516
BRD-K46622484
AC1MSQZQ
AC1NWAPO
MLS001060840
BRD-K45601310
BRD-K39144966
FPL-55712
Thenoyl trifluoroacetone
BRD-K80281472
BRD-K46003436
Ikk inhibitor vii
F-l-leu
Antazoline
BRD-K00177096
BRD-K74639017
BRD-K50716931
TL_HRAS26
BRD-K75394059
BRD-K33620583
BRD-K32654925
CHEMBL2362317
MLS003650143
BRD-K09411281
CHEMBL2130662
MLS002264458
BRD-K90630790
BRD-K95435237
MLS002607695
Gangleoidin acetate
BRD-K78232231
BRD-K09206831
BRD-K94223259
W 5
BRD-K10210954
BRD-K88104720
Salsoline
BRD-K93301765
BRD-K60656884
BRD-K88541752
BRD-K27151060
BRD-K08829932
BRD-K94655951
BRD-K22664171
BRD-K85930698
BRD-K20211345
MEGXM0_000149
CHEMBL552425
BRD-K56325098
Oxacillin
BRD-K20310932
BRD-K60963631
BRD-K28431554
BRD-K95718241
Moexipril
BRD-K35769695
BRD-K51050762
BRD-K93602295
BRD-K43484121
BRD-K24946412
BRD-K84047740
BRD-K05684908
BRD-K53985154
MLS003221391
BRD-K75199888
BRD-K16667431
AC1NUQQY
Vitamin p
CHEMBL3185684
BRD-K89676402
JNJ-7706621
BRD-K93525097
Cefotetan
BRD-K61929092
BRD-K29953802
BAS 04207534
BRD-K50194167
Purvalanola
BRD-K08813275
ALX-5407
BRD-K37849751
AK-778/12434114
BRD-K49906853
BRD-K67540261
AC1OCDAW
KU-C104137
BRD-K23781896
MLN 2238
BRD-K94300226
BRD-K19752742
Loratadine
MLS-0435541.0001
BRD-K64169482
CHEMBL2133926
BRD-K04371396
BRD-K74750574
Mifobate
BRD-K61751605
MLS003128871
SMR000069627
BRD-K13417398
BRD-K24894325
BRD-K14327282
BRD-K16619158
BRD-K36681355
BRD-K86524002
3R14S-OCHRATOXIN A
BRD-K77229182
BRD-K53285126
BRD-K86379744
RG 108
BRD-K66850406
BRD-K35060817
Triptolide
CHEMBL1270412
SCHEMBL17487101
Thiethylperazine
BRD-K08002976
BRD-K36701739
BRD-K15260875
STK139547
CHEMBL2356786
BRD-K23050218
SR59230A
VU0366037-2
Etofenamate
Enoxacin
BRD-K81080300
BRD-K64217340
BRD-K29312193
ARC239
BRD-K30459086
BRD-K89995901
Cephalotaxine
MLS002607742
KUC104135
VU0418000-1
MLS002264405
BRD-K17427497
BRD-K14493775
SA-243193
BRD-K48030215
BRD-K29802265
BCB03_000734
CHEMBL2135356
BRD-K41404328
4-[(6-amino-4-pyrimidinyl)amino]benzenesulfonamide
CHEMBL2138010
ZINC01069258
CP466722
BRD-K79881395
CHEMDIV1_009700
BRD-K25994126
CHEMBL2136684
BRD-K51186655
BRD-K42359528
MLS003650139
BRD-K09292709
MLS003129602
BRD-K32629755
ST50073310
CHEMBL610781
BRD-K31099173
BRD-K84368021
BRD-K24214483
BRD-K66356233
BRD-K30226385
BRD-K63301075
Caffeine
BRD-K86236946
BRD-K91833864
Apafant
MLS003079542
MLS003130204
BRD-K32665240
BRD-K65354878
BRD-K71100175
butylscopolammonium
MLS003129789
BRD-K04153348
CHEMBL1877309
CHEMDIV3_013267
BRD-K27951502
BRD-K74550836
BRD-K01691627
MLS003129303
Diphenylpyraline
BRD-K98909007
BRD-K30079954
BRD-K10301293
MLS003129493
CHEMBL1865584
BRD-K17883815
BRD-K35174435
BRD-K24977302
AO-476/43380301
BRD-K70036333
BRD-K38122103
BRD-K95352880
L 655240
MLS003129404
BRD-K89489862
TL_HRAS24
BRD-K62528537
BRD-K62599086
BRD-K57406954
CHEMBL2355873
Norketamine
BRD-K65456352
Bromopyruvate
BRD-K15222491
AM-580
BRD-K13860832
BRD-K63435201
BRD-K70783031
BRD-K67328514
Metaraminol
BRD-K25125608
Periplocymarin
BRD-K86755654
Clopidogrel
Cefotaxime
BRD-K92754298
BRD-K06550805
BRD-K41996639
BRD-K86762131
BRD-K93061078
4-(3,4-dimethoxyphenyl)pyridine
BRD-K27451531
HE044657
BRD-K57064803
KUC103670
BRD-K27503016
BRD-K45803728
BRD-K42696220
CHEMBL1270811
Norlichexanthone
BRD-K16117792
BRD-K80999199
CHEMBL2355586
BRD-K99785919
BRD-K01355066
MLS003130183
BRD-K27483344
ST4110747
PF750
CGP-7930
BRD-K30706668
BRD-K05717370
BRD-K50366616
CBDIVE_003036
BRD-K00935206
BRD-K77264230
BRD-K85242441
BRD-K05448102
BRD-K45077070
BRD-K98005081
BRD-K43357772
BRD-K31327364
CHEMBL1269202
BRD-K31556224
BRD-K25094041
BRD-K51328581
Isorotenone
BRD-K45442578
Guggulsterone
BRD-K80059960
BRD-K74712058
MLS003129719
BRD-K08369728
BRD-K44755254
BRD-K66480544
BRD-K34730083
BRD-K88352433
BRD-K71095875
CHEMBL2357436
BRD-K22485649
MLS001065876
BRD-K67936348
BRD-K90679612
Dibenzoylmethane
BRD-K18153171
BRD-K99452176
ZINC21986197
BRD-K48225424
BRD-K29350630
BRD-K01245760
SCHEMBL1675332
CHEMBL2357757
BRD-K40170731
BRD-K49354529
BRD-K03669312
BRD-K94390774
BRD-K13759728
BRD-K37434447
BRD-K65461993
BRD-K96611378
BRD-K72150200
BRD-K16942988
BRD-K71287386
5-bromo-n-[(3-methylpyridin-2-yl)carbamothioyl]pyridine-3-carboxamide
BRD-K22657795
BRD-K93468393
BRD-K27993001
MLS001065868
Cvf-sumo-14
Chenodeoxycholic-acid
CHEMBL2143863
BRD-K95196306
SB-222200
Remacemide
BRD-K03413212
BRD-K69954048
MLS002477154
BRD-K51774400
BRD-K99155518
BRD-K83341069
BRD-K03180599
MLS000682490
BRD-K58438506
316173-57-6
BRD-K92134560
BRD-K97408390
MLS002607731
BRD-K41844882
BRD-K73166612
CHEMBL3185630
Pirinixic acid
BRD-K15028327
BRD-K95487462
C-2 CERAMIDE
BRD-K68279832
Diphenidol
N,n-diethyl-2-(5-oxo-2,3-dihydro[1,3]thiazolo[3',2':1,2]pyrimido[5,4-b]indol-6(5h)-yl)acetamide
313516-66-4
Puromycin hydrochloride
CHEMBL3185492
BRD-K49383373
BRD-K93744771
BRD-K36767861
BRD-K25388406
Penicillic acid
BRD-K44781836
MLS003129931
BRD-K71741980
MLS002276469
SPECTRUM_001092
CHEMBL3186940
SSR 69071
ST019366
BRD-K25180881
BRD-K89284683
BRD-K42740486
BRD-K89920769
BRD-K46666779
BIO2_000376
BRD-K26199553
BRD-K34431359
BRD-K64326023
BRD-K28810861
BRD-K36777393
SA-425929
Vecuronium
BRD-K81674214
5-bromo-n-(6-butyl-1,3-benzothiazol-2-yl)furan-2-carboxamide
BRD-K87175237
BRD-K65761985
Carbetocin
BRD-K48775333
BRD-K10432434
BRD-K80732408
BRD-K37010295
BRD-K97636821
SMP2_000006
BRD-K65222708
BRD-K71204485
BRD-K00754679
SDX-101
ICI-89406
roxithromycin
BRD-K78343029
BRD-K37284732
CHEMBL1270504
BRD-K30937833
BRD-K40829514
LY288513
MLS002607722
BRD-K24058148
MLS003128710
BRD-K51252203
BRD-K09388341
MLS000925170
MLS002264433
BRD-K64418359
AMBCB17415880
MLS002264406
BRD-K92191596
BRD-K12091863
BRD-K94116832
SCHEMBL614840
CHEMBL2139042
BRD-K68844146
BRD-K66803141
Chlordiazepoxide
BRD-K41023039
Ziprasidone
BRD-K52371706
BRD-K66805710
BRD-K76224440
BRD-K49178877
MLS001060864
1-{1-[4-(morpholine-4-sulfonyl)-phenyl]-piperidin-4-ylmethyl}-3-o-tolyl-urea
BRD-K21665449
Salvinorin a
BRD-K49723079
BRD-K05114711
Estriol
BRD-K45336346
BRD-K97103850
BRD-K59247792
MLS002264408
BRD-K27175304
BRD-K35493431
BRD-K78528600
ST023431
ZINC21991644
BRD-K73573525
BRD-K39248781
BRD-K36513323
BRD-K83744912
BRD-K30628839
BRD-K22508185
BRD-K39906469
BRD-K00278564
CHEMBL2357864
BRD-K71550516
ZINC02121610
BRD-K80576525
BRD-K57659231
Zeranol
ZINC4521332
BRD-K71477834
BRD-K16506804
BRD-K24062021
BRD-K88684430
KUC104140
BRD-K51147043
Irinotecan
BRD-K72915790-001-01-9
BRD-K42543304
BRD-K14974894
BRD-K26252750
MLS002474419
BRD-K94263505
BRD-K76269493
BRD-K07522124
BRD-K31284555
BRD-K97727749
GP 2A
Doxycycline
BRD-K11468634
MLS003129753
BRD-K06314140
BRD-K37106459
BRD-K28530075
BRD-K65968843
CHEMBL1270705
BRD-K79277758
BRD-K32324469
BRD-K96482472
Ezetimibe
BRD-K14886982
BRD-K62951188
STK177291
BRD-K45787391
AC1MEEHF
5-{[(3-fluorophenyl)amino]methyl}quinolin-8-ol
BRD-K82957261
BRD-K49276305
BRD-K75395214
BRD-K60092199
BRD-K92266998
BRD-K99515159
NCGC00167840-01
BRD-K32051704
BRD-K49567165
BRD-K74446951
BRD-K65160163
Mesulergine
BRD-K00382464
BRD-K87878143
BRD-K01911039
BRD-K11424789
2-(trifluoromethyl)phenothiazine
BRD-K43830653
BRD-K20848134
BRD-K54792609
Dexchlorpheniramine
BRD-K47881779
Moroxydine
Azasetron
BRD-K87748653
BRD-K51574318
MLS003129663
BRD-K51971121
BRD-K02785641
BRD-K35440818
BRD-K71540055
MLS003129983
BRD-K71611609
BRD-K72324716
BRD-K81527737
BRD-K92028820
BRD-K66599765
BRD-K84715825
Haematoxylone, tetramethyl-
Dipivefrin
BRD-K86530412
CHEMBL3185651
BRD-K86336638
BRD-K72872827
BRD-K75749796
BRD-K55943540
22862-76-6
BRD-K46267071
1,3-DICYCLOHEXYLUREA
Dihydrexidine
BRD-K23370299
CHEMBL2139685
BRD-K44752001
CHEMBL568614
Ribostamycin
Voriconazole impurity d
2,4-DIHYDROXYPHENYLACETYL-L-ASPARAGINE
BRD-K90028787
BRD-K67321912
BRD-K62063025
BRD-K12970833
BRD-K26862028
MLS003130236
PF 3845
BRD-K63521663
BRD-K58227367
BRD-K66401835
BRD-K28040935
BRD-K03706963
BRD-K48927563
BRD-K27558213
BRD-K70868272
Menadione
BRD-K42035280
BRD-K56240483
BRD-K82151990
AC1MDYV9
Trichlorfon
4,6-DIMETHYL-N-PHENYLQUINOLIN-2-AMINE
BRD-K05041276
BRD-K14652476
BRD-K89144439
SPOX1_000836
BRD-K93906979
BRD-K54074847
GR-135531
BRD-K16172779
BRD-K47094330
Atractyloside
PD-160170
BRD-K14862006
BRD-K76892938
AC1O6OS2
CHEMBL2139135
BRD-K68246261
Testosterone propionate
Dibucaine
BRD-K76970388
BRD-K56535275
BRD-K22630074
MLS002474466
BRD-K22307331
BAS 09531330
BRD-K30436233
CHEMBL2356190
MLS001250347
BRD-K34684441
BRD-K28317853
MLS003448167
KUC103885
Amisulpride
CHEMBL258465
BRD-K45494661
BRD-K51800846
VU0418939-2
BRD-K78778476
BRD-K23149749
BRD-K00513921
BRD-K65837806
BRD-K47811236
SC-514
ZINC27646218
BRD-K63818532
BRD-K61387428
BRD-K63921140
ST50928773
BRD-K22778942
CHEMBL2357302
BRD-K12882397
BRD-K01520647
PK04_181029
CHEMBL3181907
BRD-K96160456
PS-1145
BRD-K69696272
BRD-K85322309
BRD-K02943940
BRD-K56208365
BRD-K33668351
BRD-K67090983
SMR000120314
BRD-K74429632
BRD-K26214776
BRD-K73388067
5-nonyloxytryptamine
BRD-K12165191
BRD-K12642652
BRD-K39805076
BRD-K15958865
BRD-K66211423
MLS000581978
BRD-K36516410
KUC103420N
BRD-K49345388
ML090
BRD-K47070211
BRD-K82166043
BRD-K13649454
BRD-K61415682
CHEMBL2361187
BRD-K81954574
CHEMBL3109370
BRD-K48918933
BRD-K84976438
BRD-K76166520
BRD-K75990826
BRD-K43842808
BRD-K00391235
BRD-K16775575
CHEMBL1270003
CHEMBL2356334
BRD-K96165286
CHEMBL2141366
BRD-K51241952
BRD-K14496573
BRD-K82925070
BRD-K07700224
BRD-K38467418
BRD-K35809598
Necrostatin
Tryptoline
BRD-K80412673
BRD-K21163701
BRD-K41418105
BRD-K40506152
BRD-K18683499-001-01-4
CHEMBL2134127
CHEMBL2361787
BRD-K27817945
CHEMBL3186205
BRD-K74055572
BRD-K63827443
BRD-K11724909
Diazepam
BRD-K94029810
BRD-K57786095
BRD-K02306470
BRD-K21660676
2-chloro-7-methoxy-10h-phenothiazine
Rimcazole
BRD-K24638771
MLS002471791
BRD-K63539924
BRD-K09068728
CHEMBL83092
BRD-K55216615
MLS-0435531.0001
BRD-K32636206
BRD-K19325173
BRD-K04402444
BRD-K01520595
BRD-K12896711
SMR000208762
Levonorgestrel
Dydrogesterone
CHEMBL1905358
MLS001065913
BRD-K24272049
BRD-K04882719
BRD-K13272610
BRD-K80559952
BRD-K65927786
CHEMBL2362330
Pirenzepine
Nicotine
Flumazenil
Bjm-af-64
BRD-K26095155
BRD-K77901830
BRD-K64305210
BRD-K51181663
BRD-K83311395
MLS005000174
MLS004342442
RO-316233
BRD-K08212968
YM 976
ESTRA-1,3,5(10),7-TETRAEN-17-ONE, 3-HYDROXY-
BRD-K85229892
BRD-K67829818
BRD-K62124038
BRD-K61741250
BRD-K25164076
BRD-K88085458
BRD-K84636160
H9
BRD-K59549646
NCGC00167821-01
BRD-K93657737
BRD-K38126560
BRD-K38052671
Fentiazac
2-(2-aminoethyl)pyridine
BRD-K21709199-001-01-5
BRD-K69174517
CHEMBL2145122
SMR000067431
BRD-K08240821
CHEMBL287327
BRD-K89029303
BRD-K41096823
BRD-K05733208
Alpha-solanine
BRD-K87300242
352208-42-5
AC1O9B1U
BRD-K62734359
ZINC00439757
114798-26-4
BRD-K86427056
BRD-K26127000
BRD-K96741939
BRD-K59519347
AO-343/41780842
BRD-K27807043
MLS001065854
MLS003650109
BRD-K61825138
BRD-K54805796
BRD-K54161818
BRD-K08482401
Isogedunin
BRD-K08288431
Iopamidol
BRD-K99219003
SEW00445
ZINC03977975
BRD-K52460145
F0012-0289
Qc-asn-phe-psi [ch(oh)ch2n]diq-nh-tbu
BRD-K65922289
BRD-K28027757
BRD-K09300252-001-01-3
BRD-K30403168
BRD-K94708051
CGP-53353
BRD-K28077119
1446-61-3
CHEMBL3187170
BRD-K35554380
BRD-K06457057
16BETA-BROMOANDROSTERONE
ZINC04889240
BRD-K49417484
3,5-DHPG
BRD-K57072576
BRD-K52797126
BRD-K83407176
BRD-K84522516
BRD-K38665228
BRD-K91123606
BRD-K21364577
BRD-K47407883
BRD-K90004145
BRD-K46746423
MLS000948280
MLS000583956
MLS000041932
BRD-K82246602
BRD-K75710654
CHEMBL2360506
BRD-K98607641
Pevonedistat
BRD-K42626894
CHEMBL597055
BRD-K81365479
CHEMBL1720543
BRD-K73096266
BRD-K76732672
CHEMBL3183425
CHEMBL566687
BRD-K62047982
CHEMBL2360924
BRD-K83546471
Carbamazepine
MLS003221409
CHEMBL2361456
BRD-K11019021
FGIN-143
BRD-K76358141
BRD-K97595524
SCHEMBL2590640
BRD-K43503317
BRD-K98624380
Proadifen
SPB02303
BRD-K80472474
BRD-K85957472
BRD-K54347561
BRD-K90445273
MLS002607715
BRD-K01289045
BRD-K93730701
BRD-K57345537
BRD-K79986209
BRD-K18187596
BRD-K05671817
BRD-A05565054
BRD-K19549004
BRD-K25481209
SR-03000000952-1
BRD-K62814224
SPECTRUM_001020
BRD-K47284302
CHEMBL2357938
BRD-K00096759
MLS003129671
BRD-K68776823
BRD-K53867540
BRD-K95880052
CHEMBL2357518
BRD-K80138901
BRD-K36150982
BAS 06982646
Lidocaine
BRD-K79522563
BRD-K24050458
AMBCB25956925
MLS003179191
BRD-K31538032
Flurandrenolide
MLS002554296
BRD-K53410660
BAYK 8644
SG-209
IN1241
THR1 INHIBITOR, 2
BRD-K84284503
BRD-K35712980
BRD-K05653239
BRD-K12718908
SMR001317716
BRD-K87517219
BRD-K00262440
CHEMBL2358300
Rucaparib
Phenylbutazone
BRD-K18345986
BRD-K07105437
BRD-K33933950
MLS003129301
N-{4-[(methylsulfonyl)amino]phenyl}acetamide
MLS003129769
Dibenz[b,e]oxepin-2-aceticacid, 11-[3-(dimethylamino)propylidene]-6,11-dihydro-, (11z)-
BRD-K36870972
Fatostatin
Lovastatin
1228746-78-8
BRD-K63366817
BRD-K47681666
CHEMBL2354888
MLS003128748
BRD-K93549834
Apoptosis activator ii
BRD-K05649470
BRD-K22033393
BRD-K45431864
Valacyclovir
ZINC01181459
BRD-K36596745
BRD-K26298689
2-propenoic acid, 3-[4-(1h-imidazol-1-ylmethyl)phenyl]-, (z)-
MLS003128703
BRD-K19054042
BRD-K15457570
BRD-K59196623
BRD-K36908385
Triazine scaffold, 33
BRD-K78227082
Zaprinast
CHEMBL2361679
MLS-0367705.0001
BRD-K06280926
MST-312
BRD-K70689011
BRD-K16257721
Cilostamide
BRD-K60093216
MLS002703118
BRD-K65373229
Tivantinib
AC1L21NN
BRD-K67094066
BRD-K08993600
BRD-K82096551
BRD-K08922114
BRD-K54179080
MLS000717682
BRD-K60188503
CYM5938
BW-723C86
C.i. mordant black 11
BRD-A51233382-001-01-8
BRD-K96742509
MLS003129251
STK218951
SCHEMBL17487092
BRD-K07395346
Gnf-pf-5186
BRD-K24562909
BRD-K41326905
Ergocornine
Dacarbazine
BRD-K36415399
BRD-K39158620
BRD-K97235918
Cvf-sumo-7
Norcyclobenzaprine
2-bromo-n-[3-(pentanoylamino)phenyl]benzamide
Tyrphostin ag 879
BRD-K21000135
STK111867
BRD-K10654753
BRD-K14649905
Crotamitex
Trifluoperazine
BRD-K50587003
Akt inhibitor viii
BRD-K31920348
BRD-K68370959
BRD-K01547088
Badge
CHEMBL2134936
BRD-K22828860
BRD-K44194212
Lofexidine
BRD-K26484639
MLS-0435526.0001
BRD-K53039836
BRD-K57836103
BRD-K01383339
CHEMBL1271221
BRD-K57087594
BRD-K22211348
Lysergol
BRD-K75869048
Prenylamine
AC1N3FUV
BRD-K96257627
CHEMBL2048846
CHEMBL2140107
BRD-K97722965
BRD-K33994902
CHEMBL1332325
thiostrepton
BRD-K72269288
Fusaric acid
BRD-K38870294
BRD-K87361616
Heptaminol
BRD-K88943141
SCHEMBL12636892
BRD-K42379673
Aminosalicylic acid
BRD-K25037118
AM 281
BRD-K07923524
Neostigmine
BRD-K90610504
Flurbiprofen
BRD-K61636401
BRD-K77729938
BRD-K44410738
Famprofazone
BRD-K07315344
Phtpp
BRD-K39014692
AC1LA7UC
Zolantidine
BRD-K55129824
4-fluoro-n-(pyridin-3-yl)benzamide
STK661558
LY 2183240
BRD-K07796595
CHEMBL2360806
BRD-K50611992
BRD-K69310574
CHEMBL2360118
BRD-K08707982
CHEMBL2355314
CHEMBL3183177
Ethacrynic acid
BRD-K25427024
CHEMDIV1_016684
BRD-K02014458
BRD-K42466986
BRD-K61260096
BRD-K31618614-001-01-3
BRD-K50079182
BRD-K76571344
Proscillaridin-a
LY-294002
BRD-K50761336
BRD-K94454791
BRD-K81778946
BRD-K15619703
CHEMBL300780
MLS003153120
Iodipamide
BRD-K50883617
ZINC13298321
Aq-ra-741
Ampyrone
VU0418934-2
BRD-K05657439
BRD-K81189877
N-(5-ethyl-1,3,4-thiadiazol-2-yl)-4-[(phenylsulfonyl)amino]benzamide
Salicin
BRD-K30794866
Naringenin
BRD-K99644669
BRD-K08005469
BRD-K87507139
Clorsulon
Lamotrigine
Olmesartan medoxomil
BRD-K75614533
BRD-K73282213
MLS000408862
MLS001065863
Falnidamol
Aminoglutethimide
CHEMBL2358826
BRD-K94136966
BRD-K96150242
BRD-K84381175
Tremorine
GW305074X
BRD-K29924325
BRD-K59550348
BRD-K61496587
BRD-K91892860
Famotidine
MLS-0315821.0002
BRD-K68670732
BRD-K93713304
BRD-K58042174
BRD-K12942263
CHEMBL2144727
BRD-K69672581
BRD-K11345845
CBIOL_001848
BRD-K13706246
BRD-K24257383
BRD-K31290842
BRD-K91809691
BRD-K71216533
W13
BRD-K66729212
BRD-K99128867
SB225002
BRD-K58189273
Lidoflazine
Methimazole
Zoxazolamine
Thiabendazole
BRD-K61268714
AC1ME2TO
ZINC95486475
KUC105998N
CHEMBL2360805
Mestanolone
BRD-K23618054
BRD-K05130619
Cortisone acetate
Zileuton
BRD-K23373611
Amylocaine
BRD-K28480589
Exemestane
BRD-K49125116
MLS001210968
BRD-K06199632
MLS002276504
BRD-K48719132
MLS001060771
CHEMBL2359557
BRD-K62732905
Colchicine
MLS003129104
MLS002725680
Pantoprazole
CHEMBL1552755
BRD-K60983473
BRD-K91359405
HSCI1_000313
BRD-K25348850
BRD-K58879212
BRD-K22109269
BRD-K44737208
Phenolphthalein
MLS003128760
BRD-K31933349
BRD-K03016409
KUC103676
BRD-K69344898
BRD-K37766746
MLS003129345
L-733060
BRD-K36835942
Dihydro-obliquin
BRD-K00671069
BRD-K72966614
TOCRIS-0930
N-(4-(4-hydroxypiperidin-1-yl)but-2-ynyl)-n-methylacetamide
Biperiden
Clofibric acid
BRD-K77429897
Loperamide
1-[[4-(dimethylamino)-3-methylphenyl]methyl]-5-(2,2-diphenylacetyl)-6,7-dihydro-4h-imidazo[4,5-c]pyridine-6-carboxylic acid
BRD-K16636143
BRD-K29107762
BRD-K22959724
AC1MG7IW
Fenobam
MLS002264494
BRD-K40483165
LE 300
BRD-K82150563
Triamterene
BRD-K15460493
MLS-0435432.0001
Glemanserin
BRD-K71195237
MLS002725684
BRD-K39504007
BRD-K11548496
SMR000798352
BRD-K01405464
BRD-K38405570
BRD-K77621546
BRD-K94521200
BRD-K43407975
Dactolisib
BRD-K31545458
1-[2-(4-methylphenyl)indolizin-3-yl]-2-[(5-methyl-1,3,4-thiadiazol-2-yl)sulfanyl]ethanone
KUC103672
MLS000703473
BRD-K38210246
MLS003130365
SCHEMBL14977174
Beta ccp
BRD-K19593593
MLS000040279
GSK1059615
Pyrazinamide
BRD-K11627226
BRD-K88849270
Docetaxel intermediate
MLS003129321
BRD-K90431990
BRD-K31887147
Bapta-am
ML9
BRD-K56950192
MLS001065843
BRD-K88328468
BRD-K83400219
BRD-K63671514
Quinidine
BRD-K95761590
BRD-K12907790
HSCI1_000191
BRD-K96551169
CBMICRO_027546
BRD-K85549762
Vinpocetine
BRD-K05275169
BRD-K35738777
AC1LEPRU
BRD-K83241810
Tibolone
Mebendazole
BRD-K24855614
PSB-11
BRD-K80019738
BRD-K33530763
PRESTWICK3_000684
BRD-K77588167
BRD-K12405591
BRD-K52403446
BRD-K30511626
Pkc beta inhibitor
BRD-K26427778
SPECTRUM_000090
11K-629S
BRD-K66457675
Vorinostat
BRD-K85079232
Anpirtoline
BRD-K02589376-001-01-9
DM161
BRD-K13707774
Luzindole
BRD-K98194519
BRD-K98238711
BRD-K88968415
Medetomidine
Cyclohexanecarboxamide, 4-(1-aminoethyl)-n-4-pyridinyl-, trans-
BRD-K75906982
Gallamine
BRD-K16561280
BRD-K29054201
Ebselen
BRD-K19825378
CHEMBL3188201
CHEMBL2359475
4-[5-(4-fluorophenyl)-1,2,4-oxadiazol-3-yl]benzoic acid
1,1-DIMETHYL-4-ACETYLPIPERAZINIUM
BRD-K48076585
BRD-K61341215-004-01-2
BRD-K19933506
BRD-K53183074
BRD-K25533536
Phenindione
Hydroxyprogesterone caproate
MLS003129271
BRD-K10951564
BRD-K34327142
BRD-K24277661
ML075
BRD-K20051162
BRD-K04701379
Iocetamic acid
(s)-tipifarnib
BRD-K75867134
BRD-K92841050
BRD-K50052949
Resmethrin
MLS003129211
BRD-K85616320
BRD-K00314651
Rathyronine
SPB02137
BRD-K14078057
CHEMBL130595
CHEMBL1979419
Prostratin
CHEBI:48565
151057-13-5
L-690330
Flavoxate
Pregnenolone
BRD-K91834385
BRD-K31610599
Loxapine
BRD-A08778300
CHEMBL2356547
Gingerol
BRD-K10087454
BRD-K13304927
BRD-K58790952
Genistein
MLS003130222
BRD-K51812182
CHEMBL1491377
BRD-K07473223
BRD-K05672354
SPECTRUM_000890
BRD-K40985138
MLS003129277
BRD-K79947616
BRD-K81940726
BRD-K32271530
BRD-K57371454
Lypressin
CHEMBL179288
MLS003130329
CHEMBL566283
BRD-K72204100
MLS003129160
BRD-K87865140
BRD-K46096244
BRD-K28663733
Cycloheximide
BRD-K61991236
BRD-K14850613
2-(4,5-dihydro-1h-imidazol-2-yl)quinoline
CHEMBL2355396
BRD-K31826120
CHEMBL2144875
Nalidixic acid
CHEMBL1270311
BRD-K47078472
Pyrithyldione
BRD-K36418235
SQ22536
BRD-K22609494
BRD-K66877406
BRD-K86291677
Mevastatin
BRD-K01847595
BRD-K31369513
CHEMBL1619263
KUC104223
BRD-K45466167
BRD-K97737065
BRD-K39255658
BRD-K36424250
BRD-K85072179
Carbimazole
BRD-K57962577
BRD-K62060607
BRD-K55482336
BRD-K15600521
CAY10585
Tubacin
N-(4-bromophenyl)-2-{[5-(2-chlorophenyl)-4-phenyl-4h-1,2,4-triazol-3-yl]sulfanyl}acetamide
BRD-K71779338
BRD-K33017576
BRD-K57502578
BRD-K29255825
BRD-K70821391
BRD-K71904020
MLS002607733
SMR000043226
Valdecoxib
MLS000760658
BRD-K89209981
Xylometazoline
MLS002607744
BRD-A18477699
Diphemanil
BRD-K18999740
Bucladesine
CHEMBL1822499
Guaifenesin
CHEMBL81330
BRD-K70875408
BRD-K42989496
Oxedrine
BRD-K38589316
TORIN1
ASN 04482680
BRD-K01626010
BRD-K91416922
Physostigmine
BRD-K85205404
BRD-K32453902
BRD-K94465870
MLS003130363
MLS003129494
CHEMBL404099
REV-5901
AZD-1152-HQPA
BRD-K23564937
ML239
Brompheniramine
BRD-K17973355
BRD-K12187358
MLS001150507
BRD-K74109371
BRD-K78513625
BRD-K06071925
BRD-K77422873
BRD-K21549522
BRD-K34383440
BRD-K97399889
BRD-K13999467
BRD-K19331234
BRD-K02132857
BRD-K58731341
CHEMBL2158345
BRD-K43776433
BRD-K68200852
Clozapine
BRD-K63448182
BRD-K22052171
BRD-K62051893
BRD-K58962381-001-01-4
Dihydrosamidin
CHEMBL397100
BRD-K28638920
CHEMBL2138030
BRD-K67291850
CHEMBL1903707
BRD-K65752719
BRD-K85359245
Hippeastrine
BRD-K51392039
3-aminomethylbutanoic acid
BRD-K26857129
BRD-A80960055-001-01-7
BRD-K70663894
BRD-K02125996-001-01-2
ZINC9212416
GSK-1070916
BRD-K63270290
SC 19220
BRD-K68167702
Pralidoxime
Noscapine
BRD-K01202062
BRD-K38144109
BRD-K01310096
BRD-K56483755
BRD-K10008415
BRD-K28256231
BRD-K70905242
BRD-K60132930
BRD-K20192397
MLS003129747
GR-103691
BRD-K32240700
BRD-K88114920
AN-329/41044431
BRD-K70202431
Thioproperazine
BRD-K07817703
BRD-K67628477
BRD-K92096002
Pimasertib
BRD-K78223464
BRD-K10837140
Fludarabine
YS-035
GSK-461364
BRD-K59983542
MLS002703292
BRD-K10812219
BRD-K57589644
AC1NH1CK
Hydroxyzine
BRD-K94778363
Ifosfamide
MLS003129650
1991-52-2
SB 203580, SULFONE
BRD-K78542975
522-11-2
CHEMBL3188942
3-(4-pyridyl)indole
Pseudopelletierine
BRD-K55681488
BRD-K50949213
BRD-K32049912
Lavendustin a
BRD-K03815046
AC1O8PXK
BRD-K06380515
BRD-K49283005
TCS-359
Butoconazole
Rufloxacin
Naringin
BIO2_000516
BRD-K09124072
Dimaprit
BRD-K29956297
BRD-K70318404
Nicergoline
CHEMBL2361745
BRD-K94761446
BRD-K99615821
AT-7519
SCHEMBL11977669
Orthothymotinic acid
SB 218795
CHEMBL2354617
Laudanosine
BRD-K19472114
BRD-K99874282
MLS003128768
Vanoxerine
BRD-K71777270
BRD-K30113303
BRD-K11667974
BRD-K51894281
BRD-K31613395
CHEMBL2362357
BRD-K77888550
Ropinirole
(r,s)-indatraline
BRD-K83941994
BRD-K85790491
BRD-K13012607
DEXAMETHASONE 21-ACETATE
BRD-K08844227
BRD-K08614872
BRD-K19303070
BRD-K60679910
BRD-K11112971
Nomilin
Skiii
BRD-K37556799
ZSTK 474
F1298-0937
BRD-K82909508
Racecadotril
CHEMBL1270608
Cefoxitin
BRD-K32827537
BRD-K00927991
BRD-K41974651
MLS000080519
Fenbendazole
CHEMBL2158272
BRD-K20822925
BRD-K55297678
BRD-K64801282
CHEMDIV3_001301
BRD-K02576169
SCHEMBL618594
BRD-K08720480
CBMICRO_007081
AC1NAR46
KUC104545N
BRD-K96274292
RS-39604
MLS000048987
BRD-K80394569
MLS002264450
MLS003128761
BRD-K02817669
Doxapram
BRD-K56370195
BRD-K69438871
JX401
PRESTWICK3_000892
MLS003128950
BRD-K87133350
KUC103656
BRD-K14509209
BRD-K85774994
BRD-K33218708
Quinelorane
Loteprednol etabonate
Acepromazine
CHEMBL2357823
CHEMBL2361545
BRD-K70860307
NCGC00016774-01
BRD-K94243176
Pirenperone
BRD-K36078054
BRD-K83745732
UNII-E77W873JI7
BRD-K34160774
BRD-K40073746
R(+)-terguride
MLS003130274
BRD-K16347954
CHEMBL2359901
BRD-K25866499
BRD-K38304019
BRD-K38320477
BRD-K99136192
BRD-K47121420
CHEMBL2359302
BRD-K43820987
BRD-K66344816
BRD-K02502363
BRD-K79131144
Tenoxicam
BRD-K88074877
BRD-K27161987
BRD-K69792693-001-01-5
Corticosterone
BRD-K44205194
BRD-K83251511
Scopoline
BRD-K79027750
CHEMBL566501
MLS001060837
AC1N92C7
BRD-K20103689
[(mesitylsulfonyl)amino]acetic acid
BRD-K07026322
Meptazinol
BRD-K92635027
RO 08-2750
BRD-K60144416
BRD-K64070950
BRD-K86843304
BRD-K36110199
Felbinac
BRD-K46561506
BRD-K56219224
CHEMBL1407957
BRD-K66566233
MLS003129419
BRD-K90305015
Moxifloxacin
BRD-K73127443
Quinpirole
BRD-K14768863
CHEMBL2356492
BRD-K73334096-001-01-3
CGP-20712A
Carbachol chloride
BRD-K75609900
BRD-K32388810
MLS000089581
BRD-K32350897
BRD-K96005107
BRD-K75405605
Elvitegravir
BRD-K84909597
BRD-K93894185
BRD-K49290616
MLS003129246
BRD-K46206861
Medroxyprogesterone
MLS003129348
CHEMBL2360606
Triazolothiadiazine, 23
Sildenafil
Cilnidipine
CHEMBL2355072
BRD-K35039537
MLS002264496
BRD-K51217456
Trimetazidine
Phenoxazine
BRD-K35188965
CHEMBL1208118
BRD-K74318028
(2r,5r)-3-(2-hydroxyethylidene)-7-oxo-4-oxa-1-azabicyclo[3.2.0]heptane-2-carboxylic acid
MLS003129122
BRD-K38542964
BRD-K24339152
BRD-K44421914
BRD-K01478916
BRD-K96451524
MLS003129573
Mestranol
BRD-K66033125
SPOX1_000139
BRD-K20381303
BRD-K43703651
CHEMBL2358962
MLS003129922
BRD-K22827077
BRD-K31487013
BRD-K89505656
Amikacin
BRD-K11022579
BRD-K54022924
Splitomicin
BRD-K40425733
MLS002477153
UNII-Z4241U523E
3-(4-methoxyphenyl)-4-oxo-4h-chromene-5,7-diyl diacetate
BRD-K49896210
BRD-K75023015
BRD-K13119088
Iodoacetic acid
(-)-chlorpheniramine
MLS003448169
BRD-K87524836
CHEMBL2137729
BRD-K06780475
BRD-K33961995
BRD-K91787616
BRD-K16422757
BRD-K39662808
Chlortetracycline
BRD-K87804315
BRD-K89493095
IN1183
BRD-K76366810
SCHEMBL16980366
BRD-K98339888
BRD-K03245480
ST50177349
Byssochlamic acid
BRD-K41017712
VU-0415535-1
BRD-K63336416
BRD-K58999044
BRD-K39902590
VX222
BRD-K36057770
BRD-K51791261
Methiazole
BRD-K90562112
AC1NNAUY
BRD-K20281332
BRD-K63521250
MLS002729050
CHEMBL398733
BRD-K52971351
Phnfxxzekwqhdx-uhfffaoysa-n
BRD-K06162576
Tozasertib
NCGC00179649-07
BRD-K71732099
BRD-K73737710
ST50411348
BRD-K17491544
BRD-K70631162
MLS002607670
Aceclidine
BRD-K15695045
Emodic acid
BRD-K96952717
BRD-K96569047
BRD-K16158586
BRD-K20220643
SPOX1_002285
Nafronyl
BRD-K43526306
GW501516
BRD-K98370172
BRD-K51776699
BRD-K94365199
BRD-K51844455
BRD-K06852269
ICG-001
BRD-K81392055
Nbqx
BRD-K62044515
BRD-K75416754
AC1MF5PT
MLS003129548
BRD-K50974880
Omacetaxine mepesuccinate
SCHEMBL15556278
BRD-K02665621
Pidotimod
BRD-K22650859
BRD-K39271757
MLS003129129
BRD-K72375447
BRD-K47514459
BRD-K36109933
NCGC00010694
BRD-K22210284
BRD-K71761800
BRD-K33054146
BRD-K72772617
PCO-400
BRD-K92770212
Phenformin
BRD-K63017287
BRD-K86858124-001-01-2
BRD-K92925409
BRD-K86086755
BRD-K43717413
BRD-K13000360
BRD-K