Mountain View
biomedical and healthCAre Data Discovery Index Ecosystem
help Advanced Search
Title: Fluorescence imaging multiplex cytological profiling assay      
aggregation:
instance of dataset
availability:
available
privacy:
not applicable
refinement:
curated
types:
Imaging
Cytological profile
dateReleased:
05-30-2014
version:
1551623667550519296
ID:
LDS-1195
name:
Cellular component organization
name:
U-2 OS
name:
Fluorescence intensity
name:
BRD-A00037023
BRD-A00214921
BRD-A00345268
BRD-A00430899
BRD-A00489811
MLS000037417
BRD-A00983620
BRD-A01047964
159559-71-4
Salmeterol
BRD-A01392766
BRD-A01393306
BRD-A01465246
WB4101
BRD-A01494972
BRD-A01535438
F0631-0401
BRD-A01811599
BRD-A02006716
BRD-A02033528
Tubaic acid
BRD-A02302336
BRD-A02377332
BRD-A02534441
BRD-A02597951
BRD-A02763478
BRD-A03053572
Mepivacaine
ICI-89406
BRD-A03433391
BRD-A03579949
Metoprolol
BRD-A03895395
MLS-0315868.0001
BRD-A04016280
CHEMBL3084797
BRD-A04031618
BRD-A04241199
AC1N0X2E
BRD-A04432778
SKF 82958
SMR000033119
CGP-52432
AC1MKVZJ
BRD-A04829586
BRD-A04843266
BRD-A04935495
BRD-A04956113
BRD-A05414272
BRD-A05717240
BRD-A05731432
BRD-A05804296
ST070332
AMBCB33779756
SMR000035089
BRD-A06071649
CID_3363660
BRD-A06194089
BRD-A06221803
Epoxygedunin
AC1N6AX4
BRD-A06283479
N-[1-(4-bromophenyl)ethyl]cyclobutanecarboxamide
BRD-A06983666
BRD-A07129075
BRD-A07531474
BRD-A07728944
BRD-A07764704
Metaproterenol
Metitepine
SMR000047795
BRD-A07950339
BRD-A08000649
BRD-A08091849
MLS000054109
SMR000027762
BDBM52947
Cephalotaxine
BRD-A08986082
BRD-A09279836
Norethindrone acetate
BRD-A09409207
Flecainide
BRD-A09796989
N-formylmethionylphenylalanine
BRD-A10037427
BRD-A10300508
BRD-A10320401
Norketamine
BRD-A10460165
BRD-A10555284
BRD-A10630028
Efaroxan
Imiloxan
Suprofen methyl ester
AC1MLYN7
BRD-A11614220
BRD-A12099246
BRD-A12306934
BRD-A12381334
BRD-A12692560
BRD-A12830281
BRD-A12862431
Doxazosin
BRD-A13778051
BRD-A13951800
CHEMBL602850
BRD-A14101427
BRD-A14133515
SMR000066765
AC1MEWAB
Scopolamine
BRD-A14828191
BRD-A14853781
(4-benzoyl-1-methyltetrahydro-1h-pyrrol-3-yl)(phenyl)methanone
BRD-A15255131
BRD-A15255630
BMY-14802
BRD-A15641585
BRD-A15648469
AC1MG5Y0
BRD-A16778483
BRD-A16963916
BRD-A17023758
BRD-A17167769
BRD-A17482646
BRD-A17585758
BRD-A17635048
Ibuprofen
MLS003179196
BRD-A17718913
BRD-A17996878
BRD-A18004690
Phensuximide
BRD-A18164959
BRD-A18330262
BRD-A18609450
Idazoxan
7-hydroxy-2-n,n-dipropylaminotetralin
BRD-A18942562
BRD-A19182343
BRD-A19485268
BRD-A19701734
BRD-A19908948
MLS-0044127.0001
BRD-A19996352
AC1NWASB
T5278597
BRD-A20463452
BRD-A20971274
BRD-A21009254
BRD-A21346136
MLS000523423
AC1L1I5D
BRD-A21751475
Praziquantel
Amlodipine
Sulmazole
MLS000722915
BRD-A22137475
Drofenine
BRD-A22411525
SB 205384
Homochlorcyclizine
AC1L1KV5
AC1O7ENS
BRD-A23271867
BRD-A23340311
BRD-A23522475
Paclitaxel
BRD-A23793948
MLS000889595
Saclofen
Ifenprodil
Dl-anabasine
KBIO2_006325
BRD-A24572753
Isoetharine
SPECTRUM_000541
Bacterenomycin
BRD-A26257412
Propafenone
BRD-A26581222
BRD-A26633881
Nicardipine
BRD-A26787626-001-02-9
Atropine
BRD-A27660863
BRD-A27816330
BRD-A27827494
BRD-A27966268
BRD-A27997471
BRD-A28335000
BRD-A28370127
BRD-A28653047
BRD-A28734572
BRD-A29114023
Acebutolol
NCGC00167840-01
BRD-A29599024
BRD-A29734053
9M-315S
BRD-A29833735
BRD-A30356435
BRD-A30366854
HSCI1_000161
BRD-A30570056
MR-16728
BRD-A30630604
Triamcinolone diacetate
Fluoxetine
BRD-A31210555
BRD-A31237708
Methocarbamol
Oleanoic acid
BRD-A31986446
BRD-A32427782
AC1O8JZS
BRD-A32683230
BRD-A32792984
AC1NPD0F
BRD-A33011828
BRD-A33120952
BRD-A33279164
BRD-A33355319
BRD-A33698749
BRD-A33738668
BRD-A33836957
BRD-A33966510
BDBM37533
BRD-A34156147
BRD-A34208953
BRD-A34261988
Zopiclone
(1s,2r,4as,6as,6br,10s,12ar)-10-hydroxy-1,2,6a,6b,9,9,12a-heptamethyl-2,3,4,5,6,6a,7,8,8a,10,11,12,13,14b-tetradecahydro-1h-picene-4a-carboxylic acid
BRD-A34658965
CGP-12177
BRD-A34725553
BDBM32023
BRD-A34924211
MLS000877024
SMR000155071
BRD-A35335404
BRD-A35442115
6-methyl-5,6,6a,7-tetrahydro-4h-dibenzo[de,g]quinoline-10,11-diol
BRD-A35987488
BRD-A35991484
Ovasterol-beta
Remacemide
BRD-A36141702
Nylidrin
Necrostatin
C21H29NO
BRD-A36541729
SMR000093105
BRD-A36835536
BRD-A36883080
BRD-A37177090
CHEMBL128444
BRD-A37419342
ipratropium
BRD-A37484068
BRD-A37491729
MLS000121981
BRD-A38040920
Triadimenol
BRD-A39089577
BRD-A39166114
Methoxamine
MLS000522932
Chlorphenesin carbamate
BRD-A39435053
Triadimefon
OMDM-2
BRD-A39570609
Deoxykhivorin
BRD-A39869104
SMR000193514
BRD-A40812237
BRD-A40851264
BRD-A40922518
BRD-A40995984
Oleanolic acid acetate
BRD-A41174898
Practolol
PK-11195
BRD-A41503323
BRD-A41550589
AC1L1I54
BRD-A41944878
BRD-A42306277
Metanephrine
BRD-A42359060
Cetirizine
Iopanoic acid
BRD-A42631608
BRD-A42719033
Ornidazole
BRD-A43068973
BRD-A43088983
Penicillic acid
BRD-A43330902
BRD-A43443354
BRD-A43459761
BRD-A43658783
Oxprenolol
Azasetron
BRD-A44350857
LFM-A12
BRD-A44803380
BRD-A44903529
BRD-A44938643
AC1NEXBU
BRD-A45090852
SMR000026276
BRD-A45839063
BRD-A45879474
BRD-A45910872
BRD-A45936853
BRD-A45997690
BRD-A46280016
MLS000911906
SMR000093932
BRD-A46917531
KBIO3_000694
BRD-A47175490
BRD-A47226259
Dipivefrin
ST050494
F-l-leu
BRD-A48027948
BRD-A48081261
Salsoline
BRD-A48736679
BRD-A48801944
BRD-A49233126
BRD-A49460643
BRD-A49529277
CHEMBL192359
BRD-A49582708
BRD-A50011428
BRD-A50028871
BRD-A50048201
BAS 07311444
BRD-A50454755
AC1MD0X0
CGK733
Binospirone
MLS000058569
BRD-A50921700
BRD-A50925097
BRD-A51278647
AC1L323L
BRD-A51476727
BRD-A51523385
BRD-A51705537
Clobenztropine
CHEMBL2142321
BRD-A52347740
AC1MUGQ3
BRD-A52551996
BDBM68809
BRD-A52775498
Chrysanthemic acid
BRD-A52968819
BDBM53286
BRD-A53396890
C-2 CERAMIDE
Orphenadrine
BRD-A53598982
BRD-A53838799
BRD-A53911481
Prilocaine
BRD-A53956501
BRD-A54209612
SMR000000427
Pirlindole
BRD-A54602194
BRD-A54711552
BRD-A54760339
BRD-A54797307
KF 38789
AC1NX3H8
MLS000079951
Cytisine
BRD-A55738484
BRD-A55959468
CA-074 METHYL ESTER
BRD-A56325018
BRD-A56684992
BRD-A56827406
MLS000765729
BRD-A57063207
Chlorcyclizine
BRD-A57255476
BRD-A57285050
BRD-A57334865
SCHEMBL10583556
1P-321S
BRD-A57500436
5'-n-ethylcarboxamidoadenosine
BRD-A57540624
BRD-A57798559
BRD-A57825933
BRD-A57879426
BRD-A57961536
MLS000082945
BRD-A58235937
BRD-A58778597
2-methylene-5-(2,5-dioxotetrahydrofuran-3-yl)-6-oxo--10,10-dimethylbicyclo[7: 2: 0]undecane
BRD-A58815527
SPBIO_000483
BRD-A59045260
BRD-A59285163
BRD-A59677526
BRD-A59700631
BRD-A59790839
BRD-A59804189
BRD-A59911302
MLS000097626
BRD-A60010026
BRD-A60074443
BRD-A60144891
Amisulpride
BRD-A60330222
BRD-A60400887
PRESTWICK3_000685
4-hydroxy-2-oxo-1-pentyl-n-(1-phenylethyl)-1,2-dihydroquinoline-3-carboxamide
AC1MXT36
BRD-A61366099
BRD-A61408421
BRD-A61598056
1-[1-(3-chloro-4-fluorophenyl)-2,5-dioxopyrrolidin-3-yl]piperidine-4-carboxamide
BRD-A61767497
BRD-A61790869
Tremulacin
BRD-A62095238
BRD-A62272684
BRD-A62658112
SPECTRUM_000402
BRD-A62768503
SMR000212614
BRD-A62994228
BRD-A63004667
9-[3-(3,5-dimethylpiperazin-1-yl)propyl]-9h-carbazole
BRD-A63369517
AC1MOKXU
N-[3-(4-chlorophenyl)-4-methyl-3h-1,5-benzodiazepin-2-yl]benzamide
MLS000756415
BRD-A63834895
BRD-A63843582
BRD-A63865611
BRD-A63882908
BRD-A63907577
BRD-A63916482
BRD-A64030276
BRD-A64031152
BRD-A64242173
Prieuranin acetate
BRD-A64402082
SDZ-201106
BRD-A64608158
MLS000094096
BRD-A64862239
BRD-A64874602
Atpa
BRD-A65183678
Zacopride
BRD-A65735348
BRD-A65739997
BRD-A66396839
BRD-A66502073
BRD-A66672006
BETAMETHASONE 17,21-DIPROPIONATE
Nemonapride
BRD-A66955073
SMR000173162
ST50110923
ST071229
K858
BRD-A67824061
BRD-A67879114
Liquiritigenin dimethyl ether
STK368736
BRD-A68186173
BRD-A68434635
BDBM61849
BRD-A68662875
BRD-A68701446
BRD-A68903120
AC1MJFN4
BRD-A69017397
SMR000021797
SMR000030747
BRD-A69581309
BRD-A69594173
BRD-A69730462
Flumequine
KBIO2_003865
BRD-A69799920
BRD-A69937311
BRD-A70214426
N-methyltropan-3-yl 2-(4-bromophenyl)propionate
BRD-A70327512
BRD-A70653874
BRD-A70929655
Fendiline
BRD-A91475034
BRD-A71213657
BRD-A71467562
BRD-A71556055
MLS000543823
BRD-A71838263
BRD-A71928124
BRD-A72021882
Mifobate
BRD-A72144034
BRD-A73116009
T5221359
BRD-A73347505
BRD-A73563792
BRD-A73571245
T5212424
BRD-A74014140
BRD-A74068007
BRD-A74129188
BRD-A74325877
ST50165841
BRD-A74700532
BRD-A74913006
BRD-A74920896
BRD-A74968392
Salsolidine
AC1OAC9U
BRD-A75439785
BRD-A75559911
BRD-A75934551
BRD-A76025813
Cromakalim
BRD-A76484682
BRD-A76538149
BRD-A76985501
BRD-A77047565
BRD-A77086619
Deoxysappanone b trimethyl ether
BRD-A77190195
BRD-A77404109
BRD-A77422452
BRD-A77728002
BRD-A77777381
3-(4-bromo-benzyl)-n-(4-methoxy-phenyl)-succinamic acid
BRD-A78269968
Monastrol
BRD-A78942403
BRD-A78995875
BRD-A79066130
BRD-A79149747
BRD-A79149973
2-methoxy-13-methyl-6,7,8,9,11,12,14,15,16,17-decahydrocyclopenta[a]phenanthrene-3,17-diol
MLS000849636
Tropicamide
BRD-A79706495
BRD-A79815721
BRD-A79884839
Bendroflumethiazide
BRD-A80352900
BRD-A80753229
BRD-A81338822
BRD-A81373721
Fenclonine
BRD-A81682135
BRD-A81729309
BRD-A81830440
BRD-A81850691
BRD-A81857688
BRD-A81956678
BRD-A82307057
BRD-A82360798
BRD-A82389349
BRD-A82454997
BRD-A82482158
BRD-A82563482
CTK8H3236
BRD-A82593237
BRD-A82602065
BRD-A82823445
BRD-A83035589
CHEMBL109783
BRD-A83736414
BRD-A83749070
BRD-A83799988
Naltrexone-hcl
BRD-A83862484
BRD-A84109971
Baclofen
BRD-A84245072
BRD-A84419568
BRD-A84731713
BRD-A84822352
SPECTRUM_000249
BAS 01812943
Condelphine
BRD-A85140454
BRD-A85854481
BRD-A86178620
BRD-A86381030
Diphenidine
BRD-A86597680
BRD-A86643985
BRD-A86960183
BRD-A86962683
BRD-A87245464
SMR000130975
BRD-A87492268
BRD-A87575410
23981-80-8
BRD-A87844399
BRD-A87928000
BRD-A87991868
BRD-A88417571
ENAMINE_000247
BRD-A88772644
BRD-A89170710
ICI 192,605
BRD-A89277084
BRD-A89403480
AC1N6AW5
SMR000264543
BRD-A89590566
BRD-A89618626
AC1MWLKX
BRD-A89789455
BRD-A90025074
BRD-A90037676
BRD-A90436752
13-METHYL-7-[9-(4,4,5,5,5-PENTAFLUOROPENTYLSULFINYL)NONYL]-6,7,8,9,11,12,14,15,16,17-DECAHYDROCYCLOPENTA[A]PHENANTHRENE-3,17-DIOL
BRD-A90837308
BRD-A91149807
BRD-A91387504
BRD-A91821072
BRD-A92549182
STK009254
Ciglitazone
BRD-A93004034
L-755,507
BRD-A93334282
BRD-A93717345
BRD-A93754807
BRD-A93863513
BRD-A93869114
MLS000536845
BRD-A93967003
BRD-A94224584
BRD-A94239438
BRD-A94340270
BRD-A94413900
SMR000172902
BRD-A94935229
BRD-A94961026
BRD-A95183133
SMR000043826
AC1MEDO4
BDBM94537
Nisoxetine
BRD-A96155639
BRD-A96221029
BRD-A96290944
Nipecotamide
BRD-A96444402
FPL-55712
BRD-A96759385
BRD-A96767816
BRD-A96787752
PRESTWICK3_000689
AC1MSQZQ
BRD-A97058894
BRD-A97346296
BRD-A97481919
Pindolol
2-chloro-n-ethyl-n-phenylpropanamide
AC1N39OF
BRD-A98200806
MLS000535876
SMR000390896
BRD-A98379220
BRD-A98436252
BRD-A98536659
BRD-A98721871
BRD-A99133670
BRD-A99351631
BRD-A99639428
BRD-K00020149
CHEMBL2362365
BRD-K00052649
BRD-K00061590
BRD-K00078503
BRD-K00113100
BRD-K00129447
BRD-K00136517
BRD-K00137579
BRD-K00177096
BRD-K00191683
BRD-K00209945
BRD-K00214649
BRD-K00218372
BRD-K00241924
3-[3-(4-methoxyphenyl)-1,2,4-oxadiazol-5-yl]-n-(3-methylphenyl)propanamide
BRD-K00244800
BRD-K00250569
CHEMBL2355186
BRD-K00262667
BRD-K00272700
BRD-K00278564
BRD-K00293617
BRD-K00300115
BRD-K00323141
BRD-K00354297
CHEMBL2135487
BRD-K00381334
BRD-K00381581
BRD-K00382464
BRD-K00391235
BRD-K00422823
BRD-K00436546
BRD-K00445923
BRD-K00463125
BRD-K00474715
CHEMBL2361075
BRD-K00484742
BRD-K00491559
N-(4-anilinophenyl)-3,4-dimethoxybenzamide
BRD-K00513921
BRD-K00544996
MLS003649882
BRD-K00601724
Ticlopidine
CI-218872
BRD-K00667983
BRD-K00740489
BRD-K00744507
BRD-K00747273
BRD-K00754679
BRD-K00765103
ZINC27520074
BRD-K00773626
BRD-K00797068
BRD-K00801770
SMR000066537
BRD-K00808919
BRD-K00815570
BRD-K00877464
ZINC02870420
BRD-K00892229
BRD-K00899044
BRD-K00930335
BRD-K00935206
Sulfamethoxypyridazine
BRD-K00952083
MLS003129157
BRD-K00998404
BRD-K01015290
BRD-K01051931
BRD-K01055635
BRD-K01068895
BRD-K01077691
Finasteride
BRD-K01098976
MLS002474139
BRD-K01121544
BRD-K01129951
BRD-K01145373
BRD-K01152687
BRD-K01166365
BRD-K01230938
BRD-K01245760
MLS000060343
SMR000032373
BRD-K01310931
BRD-K01335708
BRD-K01355066
BRD-K01367395
ST50909959
BRD-K01373529
BRD-K01417352
BRD-K01423400
BRD-K01435720
CHEMBL2143863
BRD-K01465228
2,4-DICHLOROPHENOXYACETIC ACID
BRD-K01475509
BRD-K01520595
BRD-K01520647
Dibenzoylmethane
Pyrazolanthrone
Adenosine
CHEMBL3184674
MLS003129612
BRD-K01601470
BRD-K01601739
BRD-K01606969
BRD-K01615696
MLS000582597
BRD-K01636123
BRD-K01643633
BRD-K01655314
Diphenidol
BRD-K01668149
BRD-K01691627
BRD-K01691949
BRD-K01700755
BRD-K01705159
BRD-K01709173
BRD-K01717817
BRD-K01759041
BRD-K01759431
BRD-K01772946
BRD-K01774461
BRD-K01795516
INDOLE-3-CARBINOL
BRD-K01822243
BRD-K01822814
BRD-K01827055
AC1NM02X
BRD-K01853388
RS-23597-190
Pirinixic acid
BRD-K01906250
BRD-K01910309
BRD-K01911039
BRD-K01914170
BRD-K01963922
MLS004342442
BRD-K02020774
BRD-K02043783
BRD-K02060635
BRD-K02061146
ST50850674
BRD-K02087489
SMR000036630
BRD-K02110718
BRD-K02130669
SMR000062165
BRD-K02171186
BRD-K02189204
BRD-K02211353
BRD-K02240493
BRD-K02241254
BRD-K02269304
BRD-K02280251
BRD-K02286723
Cefoperazone
BRD-K02298257
BRD-K02299361
BRD-K02306470
BRD-K02308976
BRD-K02315839
BRD-K02329600
BRD-K02334683
BRD-K02356765
AC1M2UJX
BRD-K02381571
BRD-K02385540
BRD-K02392990
BRD-K02393180
Caffeine
Parbendazole
MLS003130220
BRD-K02427665
BRD-K02445961
BRD-K02448821
BRD-K02475229
BRD-K02480217
CHEMBL2357432
BRD-K02492147
BRD-K02496105
BRD-K02517738
BRD-K02522894
BRD-K02530627
BRD-K02541615
BRD-K02544589
BRD-K02569961
BRD-K02582347
BRD-K02602944
BRD-K02612980
BRD-K02628096
BRD-K02637547
BRD-K02648154
BRD-K02649935
BRD-K02670915
CBMICRO_025216
BRD-K02688026
MLS003129931
BRD-K02715495
BRD-K02724364
BRD-K02745204
BRD-K02778838
BRD-K02783902
BRD-K02785641
CHEMBL2360811
MLS003130355
BRD-K02813113
BRD-K02833343
BRD-K02847640
BRD-K02882086
BRD-K02885102
BRD-K02897131
Clofoctol
BRD-K02927581
BRD-K02943940
BRD-K02987495
BRD-K02998455
BRD-K03034193
Emetine
BRD-K03116010
BRD-K03118590
AP-263/43028055
BRD-K03154735
MLS003129493
BRD-K03155670
BRD-K03168046
BRD-K03180599
BRD-K03187112
BRD-K03201037
BRD-K03217169
BRD-K03223543
BRD-K03235359
BRD-K03238393
MLS003128933
BRD-K03262163
MLS002474384
BRD-K03346868
BRD-K03350751
BRD-K03413212
SMR000064811
Boldine
BRD-K03445781
BRD-K03448064
BRD-K03458571
BRD-K03467766
BRD-K03479034
BRD-K03479638
BRD-K03485843
BRD-K03496708
BRD-K03505987
BRD-K03515977
BRD-K03562091
BRD-K03620381
BRD-K03669312
BRD-K03706963
BRD-K03722219
BRD-K03727241
BRD-K03730976
BRD-K03765511
BRD-K03775622
BRD-K03779476
BRD-K03789334
BRD-K03795299
BRD-K03811780
MLS003129380
BRD-K03821002
Penitrem a
BRD-K03849840
BRD-K03852663
BRD-K03856069
BRD-K03884263
BRD-K03902789
SMR000131609
BRD-K03987599
BRD-K04005364
BRD-K04058031
CHEMBL2136783
BRD-K04095185
BRD-K04143343
BRD-K04153348
BRD-K04155920
BRD-K04176522
CHEMBL349641
BRD-K04206413
BRD-K04230416
BRD-K04237106
BRD-K04238122
BRD-K04251837
BRD-K04261044
BRD-K04267190
CHEMBL2354734
BRD-K04279360
BRD-K04320586
BRD-K04325154
BRD-K04348193
BRD-K04363234
BRD-K04368117
BRD-K04371396
BRD-K04402444
SB-222200
BRD-K04424176
BRD-K04495110
BRD-K04508260
BRD-K04513994
BRD-K04518481
3,4-DICHLORO-N-(4-CHLORO-3-METHYL-5-ISOXAZOLYL)BENZENECARBOXAMIDE
BRD-K04568082
BRD-K04574057
BRD-K04592097
BRD-K04611090
BRD-K04627490
BRD-K04695511
BRD-K04695993
MLS002473751
SMR000032275
BRD-K04745699
BRD-K04772033
BRD-K04841540
MLS003128900
BRD-K04877446
BRD-K04881206
BRD-K04882719
BRD-K04900726
MLS000048858
BRD-K04988998
BRD-K05016999
BRD-K05018589
BRD-K05032830
BRD-K05041276
BRD-K05065044
BRD-K05123945
BRD-K05209891
BRD-K05214965
BRD-K05221385
BRD-K05246869
BRD-K05251636
BRD-K05253426
BRD-K05261220-001-01-0
BRD-K05266324
BRD-K05285993
BRD-K05304510
BRD-K05321880
BRD-K05329107
BRD-K05357743
BRD-K05391634
MLS003129933
BRD-K05414716
BRD-K05432466
BRD-K05448102
BRD-K05462252
BRD-K05479247
BRD-K05500678
BRD-K05519665
BRD-K05522035
BRD-K05543055
F0608-0577
BRD-K05613796
BRD-K05640578
BRD-K05643885
BRD-K05657319
Dicloxacillin
BRD-K05684908
BRD-K05704547
BRD-K05717370
BRD-K05733208
BRD-K05745800
BRD-K05777768
BRD-K05791917
BRD-K05880304
CHEMBL1499599
BRD-K05931533
3-benzyl-1-cyclopentyl-1-(4-oxo-3,4-dihydro-quinazolin-2-ylmethyl)-urea
BRD-K05950645
BRD-K05967016
BRD-K05970499
Fluconazole
BRD-K05984448
BRD-K05992469
DH 97
BRD-K06018734
N-[2-chloro-5-(trifluoromethyl)phenyl]-5-(pyridin-4-yl)-1,3,4-thiadiazol-2-amine
F0594-0394
BRD-K06029218
BRD-K06073311
BRD-K06075676
MLS000540543
BRD-K06148621
N-cyclohexyl-1-indolinecarboxamide
SMR000131454
N-(2-fluorophenyl)-4-methoxy-2,5-dimethylbenzenesulfonamide
BRD-K06161868
BRD-K06163447
Carbetapentane
BRD-K06188726
BRD-K06202986
BRD-K06203932
DUP-697
BRD-K06237859
BRD-K06240911
BRD-K06264262
BRD-K06314140
BRD-K06326887
BRD-K06344882
BRD-K06351180
BRD-K06356885
BRD-K06364698
BRD-K06370852
BRD-K06379841
BRD-K06401240
BRD-K06455802
BRD-K06457724
BRD-K06458049
BRD-K06492185
BRD-K06529600
BRD-K06536988
BRD-K06537903
Bisindolylmaleimide ix
BRD-K06550805
BRD-K06585517
BRD-K06618803
BRD-K06624861
BRD-K06651637
BRD-K06654104
BRD-K06688693
BRD-K06714535
BRD-K06723172
BRD-K06724886
CHEMBL3185727
BRD-K06728383
BRD-K06733952
BRD-K06736360
BRD-K06749709
Nobiletin
BRD-K06759762
BRD-K06790322
BRD-K06818088
BRD-K06821538
BRD-K06837383
AM-580
BRD-K06856626
BRD-K06863452
BRD-K06875540
BRD-K06876397
BRD-K06900263
BRD-K06907095
BRD-K07004447
MLS000696706
BRD-K07017004
BRD-K07056593
BRD-K07064094
CHEMBL318111
SA-433965
BRD-K07125273
BRD-K07160568
ST50326416
3-[(4-bromophenoxy)methyl]-n-(5-methyl-1,2-oxazol-3-yl)benzamide
BRD-K07196884
Cerepar
BRD-K07240145
BRD-K07246389
BRD-K07250107
MLS002473821
MLS000585653
BRD-K07344917
BRD-K07351191
BRD-K07361992
T0511-3349
SMR000001876
BRD-K07414059
MLS003129243
BRD-K07418049
BRD-K07424227
BRD-K07426711
BRD-K07438795
BRD-K07456098
BRD-K07458582
MLS000911607
BRD-K07485038
CHEMBL2355663
BRD-K07505039
BRD-K07509832
BRD-K07522124
BRD-K07522305
BRD-K07523222
BRD-K07524913
BRD-K07534805
BRD-K07581216
BRD-K07600484
BRD-K07602825
BRD-K07614312
BRD-K07678162
BRD-K07679495
BRD-K07689069
BRD-K07697589
BRD-K07700224
BRD-K07716317
BRD-K07745565
MLS001096502
BRD-K07760433
BRD-K07767844
BRD-K07770425
BRD-K07781799
BRD-K07790303
MLS000049235
BRD-K07812227
BRD-K07813038
BRD-K07867787
BRD-K07895476
BRD-K07918661
BRD-K07922534
BRD-K07937631
BRD-K07996284
BRD-K08002976
BRD-K08006444
BRD-K08020434
BRD-K08050560
BRD-K08075712
Fanchinin
BRD-K08079946
BRD-K08123737
BRD-K08159565
BRD-K08171986
BRD-K08180399
BRD-K08194153
BRD-K08209559
BRD-K08210330
BRD-K08212599
BRD-K08212968
5-nonyloxytryptamine
BRD-K08240821
BRD-K08247301
BRD-K08252773
BRD-K08288431
BRD-K08300592
BRD-K08306736
BRD-K08318631
BRD-K08369728
BRD-K08373870
BRD-K08385872
BRD-K08394807
BRD-K08409548
BRD-K08432506
BRD-K08433493
NNC 26-9100
BRD-K08442552
BRD-K08470920
BRD-K08482401
BRD-K08490863
BRD-K08508488
BRD-K08514109
BRD-K08521815
BRD-K08558441
BRD-K08562725
BRD-K08600038
BRD-K08624646
RS-100329
BRD-K08658757
BRD-K08693008
BRD-K08706435
KBIO3_002763
SMR000073631
BRD-K08727563
BRD-K08730634
BRD-K08739237
BRD-K08742100
BRD-K08760804
BRD-K08813275
BRD-K08836529
BRD-K08878345
BRD-K08881846
BRD-K08911251
BRD-K08920503
BRD-K08936794
BRD-K08939947
BRD-K08944434
BRD-K08970510
BRD-K08972808
BRD-K08995282
BRD-K08995626
BRD-K08995906
BRD-K08995965
BRD-K09017160
BRD-K09032125
BRD-K09051149
BRD-K09059649
BRD-K09059658
BRD-K09068728
SMR000156330
BRD-K09106444
BRD-K09106639
301836-43-1
BRD-K09166899
MLS003130183
BRD-K09180808
BRD-K09206831
BRD-K09258973
MLS005000174
BRD-K09292709
BRD-K09300252-001-01-3
BRD-K09301754
BRD-K09331333
BRD-K09366813
BRD-K09388341
SR57227A
BRD-K09411281
BRD-K09416407
CHEMBL2354885
ST51013222
BRD-K09464310
BRD-K09494032
BRD-K09496781
BRD-K09521040
BRD-K09523238
MLS000523047
BRD-K09555199
BRD-K09584219
CHEMBL2358058
D-erythro-mapp
BRD-K09718177
BRD-K09721398
BRD-K09722997
BRD-K09725203
BRD-K09726443
BRD-K09732051
BRD-K09779552
BRD-K09779858
BRD-K09796735
BRD-K09810621
Deferoxamine
BRD-K09830863
Evernic acid
BRD-K09876067
AC1MJ1NT
BRD-K09921670
BRD-K09935385
BRD-K09945302
BRD-K09948597
BRD-K09975619
BRD-K09981426
BRD-K10031593
BRD-K10039084
BRD-K10047494
BRD-K10089296
BRD-K10108893
BRD-K10130686
BRD-K10135449
BRD-K10144853
BRD-K10175503
BRD-K10182157
BRD-K10182289
BRD-K10191194
T5344332
BRD-K10210954
BRD-K10211010
MLS000095499
BRD-K10273027
BRD-K10279767
BRD-K10287818-001-01-6
BRD-K10292562
BRD-K10301293
BRD-K10317744
BRD-K10325583
Tpen
BRD-K10429990
BRD-K10432434
BRD-K10435664
BRD-K10452371
BRD-K10473290
BRD-K10501200
BRD-K10509720
BRD-K10527362
BRD-K10540354
BRD-K10558099
BRD-K10564128
BRD-K10600561
BRD-K10651385
BRD-K10682047
BRD-K10696173
BRD-K10701306
BRD-K10717366
BRD-K10722141
BRD-K10762274
BRD-K10787453
5-nitro-2-piperidinopyridine
BRD-K10814161
BRD-K10835142
BRD-K10837204
BRD-K10847374
BRD-K10856568
BRD-K10870310
BRD-K10894258
BRD-K10900122
BRD-K10989739
BRD-K10991887
Perphenazine
BRD-K11002182
MLS000727499
BRD-K11013450
BRD-K11018734
BRD-K11018825
BRD-K11031937
BRD-K11055147
BRD-K11062991
BRD-K11089039
BRD-K11097458
BRD-K11105500
BRD-K11145147
Phenanthridone
BRD-K11165361
Norfloxacin
BRD-K11219328
BRD-K11227160
BRD-K11230389
BRD-K11238413
CHEMBL2139804
BRD-K11242933
BRD-K11246735
BRD-K11247495
BRD-K11266478
BRD-K11296387
BRD-K11330425
BRD-K11331752
BRD-K11355500
ZD-7155
CHEMBL2362203
BRD-K11401851
BRD-K11414036
BRD-K11424789
BRD-K11428617
BRD-K11433244
BRD-K11436949
BRD-K11468634
BRD-K11468724
AC1LRLQS
BRD-K11502669
BRD-K11533282
MLS003179193
MLS002473955
BRD-K11576561
BRD-K11578298
BRD-K11578911
BRD-K11609893
BRD-K11610091
MLS000576650
Sulfamethazine
BRD-K11649652
BRD-K11666748
BRD-K11667007
BRD-K11667509
BRD-K11674021
BRD-K11675166
2-(4,5-dihydro-1h-imidazol-2-yl)quinoxaline
BRD-K11724909
BRD-K11726285
BRD-K11727348
1-(4-methylphenyl)-1-(2-pyridyl)-3-pyrrolidino prop-1-ene
BRD-K11752384
BRD-K11795918
BRD-K11802924
BRD-K11804865
BRD-K11857988
BRD-K11864540
BRD-K11868205
BRD-K11877130
BRD-K11901937
GR-127935
BRD-K11914247
BRD-K11926734
UNII-5308DT8060
BRD-K11930946
BRD-K11968295
SA-426029
BRD-K11989972
BRD-K11990377
BRD-K11992628
BRD-K12012973
BRD-K12034032
AC1NJP0H
BRD-K12052661
BRD-K12091863
Nialamide
BRD-K12107412
BRD-K12108140
BRD-K12120179
BRD-K12120581
GR-144053
BRD-K12123091
BRD-K12134293
BRD-K12145385
BRD-K12152993
BRD-K12165191
BRD-K12181036
BRD-K12188384
BRD-K12202458
BRD-K12230293
2-{[5-(furan-2-yl)-4-(furan-2-ylmethyl)-4h-1,2,4-triazol-3-yl]sulfanyl}-n-(2-methoxyphenyl)acetamide
BRD-K12279187
BRD-K12281552
BRD-K12312755
IN1436
1-(cyclohexylmethyl)-4-phenylpiperazine
BRD-K12399715
BRD-K12411112
BRD-K12411600
BRD-K12425451
BRD-K12426884
BRD-K12438144
BRD-K12460934
MLS000584231
BRD-K12511144
BRD-K12513721
ST070999
BRD-K12624245
BRD-K12633506
BRD-K12642652
BRD-K12731292
BRD-K12768218
AC1LEUQQ
Kaempferol
BRD-K12841150
BRD-K12851831
BRD-K12866026
BRD-K12882397
BRD-K12884539
N-(phenethylcarbamothioyl)benzamide
BRD-K12886565
BRD-K12888055
BRD-K12896711
F0599-0244
BRD-K12929741
YM 976
BRD-K12970833
BRD-K12986105
BRD-K13059597
CDS1_001529
BRD-K13094522
BRD-K13111496
BRD-K13118417
BRD-K13118793
BRD-K13166308
BRD-K13189410
MLS003129505
BRD-K13207999
BRD-K13233317
MLS003129430
BRD-K13272610
BRD-K13299110
BRD-K13299646
BRD-K13330525
BRD-K13330969
BRD-K13352537
BRD-K13398517
BRD-K13401825
BRD-K13402684
BRD-K13417398
BRD-K13418716
BRD-K13424486
BRD-K13428252
BRD-K13430092
SMR000017337
MLS000698064
BRD-K13451507
BRD-K13488816
MLS004342471
BRD-K13510101
BRD-K13515789
BRD-K13517531
BRD-K13520327
BRD-K13548151
BRD-K13570689
BRD-K13626437
BRD-K13627137
BRD-K13627844
Apigetrin
BRD-K13642674
BRD-K13649454
BRD-K13668671
BRD-K13723985
BRD-K13748175
BRD-K13759728
BRD-K13782405
BRD-K13803936
BRD-K13821213
BRD-K13844473
BRD-K13847800
BRD-K13856120
BRD-K13859368
BRD-K13860832
BRD-K13870698
BRD-K13888422
BRD-K13891716
BRD-K13896696
BRD-K13913591
BRD-K13941052
BRD-K13968264
BRD-K13972621
BRD-K13978427
BRD-K13984972
BRD-K14019014
BRD-K14037093
BRD-K14069831
BRD-K14081852
BRD-K14087001
BRD-K14096863
Sulfamonomethoxine
AK-968/15360409
BRD-K14122415-001-01-8
BRD-K14132644
MLS003649996
BRD-K14161261
BRD-K14207150
BRD-K14216093
CHEMBL2136493
BRD-K14217441
BRD-K14245433
BRD-K14246348
BRD-K14255526
BRD-K14261052
BRD-K14261696
BRD-K14266411
BRD-K14295062
BRD-K14305179
BRD-K14306031
BRD-K14327282
BRD-K14375790
BRD-K14385562
BRD-K14395166
BRD-K14396276
IN1434
BRD-K14444004
BRD-K14448866
BRD-K14451397
BRD-K14493775
Bromocriptine
BRD-K14496573
BRD-K14593914
BRD-K14600468
Ikk inhibitor vii
BRD-K14645917
BRD-K14652476
BRD-K14678536
BRD-K14697814
Cinoxacin
BRD-K14707716
BRD-K14732815
BRD-K14778436
BRD-K14795621
SB 221284
N-{[2-methoxy-4-(trifluoromethyl)-3-pyridinyl]carbonyl}-n'-phenylurea
BRD-K14812948
BRD-K14813155
MLS002699913
BRD-K14854082
BRD-K14858891
BRD-K14862006
BRD-K14867418
BRD-K14886982
Minoxidil
BRD-K14907323
BRD-K14952621
BRD-K14955157
AC1LMEZF
BRD-K14971326
BRD-K14974894
MLS003130236
BRD-K14997413
BRD-K15008902
BRD-K15019832
BRD-K15028327
BRD-K15028550
BRD-K15047839
BRD-K15099225
BRD-K15104539
BRD-K15105186
BRD-K15115425
CHEMBL3185630
BRD-K15222491
BRD-K15224498
BRD-K15260875
BRD-K15273135
BRD-K15282144
BRD-K15290974
BRD-K15342451
BRD-K15343038
BRD-K15352280
BRD-K15352874
BRD-K15377376
SMR000071260
BRD-K15378607
BRD-K15414305
SB 228357
BRD-K15428056
BRD-K15436786
BRD-K15444424
BRD-K15466426
AB00540134
MLS003129602
BRD-K15501855
BRD-K15502859
BRD-K15505145
BRD-K15515777
BRD-K15528357
BRD-K15535200
MLS000402289
BRD-K15597456
BRD-K15612496
ZINC00572054
BRD-K15626512
BRD-K15639467
BRD-K15642374
BRD-K15650895
BRD-K15679280
BRD-K15683845
BRD-K15688039
BRD-K15690866
BRD-K15707609
Fluperlapine
BRD-K15732820
T0508-7363
BRD-K15750886
BRD-K15759015
Cefdinir
BRD-K15782163
BRD-K15800891
MLS000582063
BRD-K15828986
BRD-K15849229
BRD-K15850481
BRD-K15857477
BRD-K15882320
BRD-K15885089
BRD-K15898103
BRD-K15958865
BRD-K15976239
BRD-K15989099
BRD-K16009699
BRD-K16030225
MLS-0435531.0001
BRD-K16059342
BRD-K16064600
BRD-K16079077
BRD-K16113530
BRD-K16117792
BRD-K16120913
BRD-K16121755
BRD-K16134892
BRD-K16166741
BRD-K16172315
BRD-K16172779
BRD-K16210823
BRD-K16213683
BRD-K16227926
BRD-K16238077
BRD-K16247687
BRD-K16247913
MLS003649987
BRD-K16263791
BRD-K16267084
BRD-K16268355
BRD-K16323731
BRD-K16354233
BRD-K16395143
BRD-K16429826
BRD-K16431811
BRD-K16466792
BRD-K16480639
Mocetinostat
BRD-K16502264
BRD-K16506419
BRD-K16506804
BRD-K16508644
Diazepam
BRD-K16514883
BRD-K16533918
PNU-22394
BRD-K16568308
CHEMBL288096
BRD-K16619158
BRD-K16667431
MLS003129347
(r)-(+)-bay k 8644
BRD-K16714380
BRD-K16715205
BRD-K16724492
BRD-K16739515
BRD-K16752617
BRD-K16775575
BRD-K16782389
BRD-K16786699
BRD-K16789950
BRD-K16791544
BRD-K16852474
MLS000701200
BRD-K16912993
BRD-K16942988
BRD-K16945760
BRD-K16955082
BRD-K16964495
PP 3
Estriol
SMR000022049
BRD-K17067504
BRD-K17120673
BRD-K17122222
BRD-K17136044
BRD-K17152303
BRD-K17171256
BRD-K17175094
BRD-K17176016
BRD-K17215500
BRD-K17238654
BRD-K17263374
BRD-K17271382
BRD-K17293545
BRD-K17308485
BRD-K17322434
BRD-K17367110
BRD-K17367695
BRD-K17367766
DIMETHYL 2-THIOXO-1,3-DITHIOLE-4,5-DICARBOXYLATE
BRD-K17395396
BRD-K17404963
BRD-K17420784
BRD-K17427497
BRD-K17441474
BRD-K17450769
BRD-K17474512
BRD-K17476836
BRD-K17554130
BRD-K17554230
Amiodarone
BRD-K17566112
BRD-K17578591
BRD-K17582293
BRD-K17602350
BRD-K17613812
BRD-K17627845
AC1N0AAO
CHEMBL2138717
BRD-K17661785
BRD-K17708248
BRD-K17722419
BRD-K17750548
BRD-K17751650
BRD-K17790291
JWH-015
BRD-K17819647
BRD-K17826722
AC1LWZG4
BRD-K17834240
BRD-K17840858
BRD-K17868036
2-(2-aminoethyl)pyridine
BRD-K17883815
BRD-K17903303
BRD-K17921425
BRD-K17927475
BRD-K17943933
BRD-K17959025
BRD-K17997527
BRD-K18000748
BRD-K18003296
CHEMBL1865584
BRD-K18092493
BRD-K18119614
BRD-K18132838
BRD-K18153171
BRD-K18167003
MLS001033156
BRD-K18189580
CHEMBL2145367
BRD-K18235559
CHEMBL2358913
BRD-K18246949
BRD-K18263631
BRD-K18273912
MLS003129227
BRD-K18319068
MLS000050654
BRD-K18351060
BRD-K18354024
BRD-K18388078
BRD-K18398566
BRD-K18451291
BRD-K18451749
BRD-K18486667
BRD-K18493561
CHEMBL2136684
BRD-K18551565
BRD-K18589989
MLS000095184
BRD-K18603805
BRD-K18629365
CHEMBL2133685
BRD-K18665639
BRD-K18667904
BRD-K18677940
BRD-K18683499-001-01-4
BRD-K18700174
BRD-K18709561
CHEMBL2355890
BRD-K18736126
BRD-K18746324
BRD-K18754288
BRD-K18782119
BRD-K18793122
BRD-K18817373
BRD-K18822535
BRD-K18828858
BRD-K18851731
BRD-K18853405
MLS003130093
BRD-K18907742
BRD-K18915563
BRD-K18932682
MLS003129193
BRD-K18942494
BRD-K18947893
BRD-K18951817
BRD-K18958510
BRD-K18982118
BRD-K19003947
BRD-K19009595
MLS-0435433.0001
BRD-K19036853
BRD-K19039785
BRD-K19056919
BRD-K19061245
BRD-K19103931
BRD-K19137968
BRD-K19147816
BRD-K19179855
BRD-K19189563
BRD-K19190776
BRD-K19193283
MLS000674912
BRD-K19251038
BRD-K19264579
BRD-K19275171
BRD-K19294102
BRD-K19325173
BRD-K19346089
BRD-K19368354
CHEMBL2362456
BRD-K19406336
BRD-K19411733
CHEMBL2138062
BRD-K19418666
BRD-K19418944
BRD-K19426893
BRD-K19429335
Cnqx
BRD-K19455915
BRD-K19457629
BRD-K19474742
SMR000221562
MLS000717972
BRD-K19518999
BRD-K19527338
IN1054
T5329011
AC1MUFF7
BRD-K19573822
BRD-K19576518
BRD-K19580273
MLS003129069
BRD-K19603445
BRD-K19608763
BRD-K19635653
MLS000112743
BRD-K19645992
MLS003129774
BRD-K19703964
BRD-K19710723
MLS003129298
BRD-K19729667
BRD-K19752742
BRD-K19810537
BRD-K19826330
BRD-K19833084
BRD-K19868254
BRD-K19894843
AB00540133
BRD-K19949652
BRD-K19958830
BRD-K19962165
MLS003129546
BRD-K19968781
BRD-K19971276
Pectolinarin
BRD-K20051655
BRD-K20065144
BRD-K20069402
BRD-K20079322
BRD-K20091307
BRD-K20110031
BRD-K20135444
BRD-K20148542
BRD-K20152345
BRD-K20197338
BRD-K20211345
BRD-K20233828
BRD-K20234911
BRD-K20267824
BRD-K20284192
BRD-K20310932
BRD-K20323744
BRD-K20342806
BRD-K20357318
BRD-K20398543
BRD-K20400143
BRD-K20406181
BRD-K20414032
T5297910
Cearoin
BRD-K20428479
BRD-K20428530
BRD-K20441249
6-(4-chlorophenyl)-2,3-dihydroimidazo[2,1-b][1,3]thiazole
BRD-K20477369
BRD-K20492973
BRD-K20501114
BRD-K20503111
BRD-K20519399
CHEMBL2359943
BRD-K20542687
BRD-K20549184
BRD-K20560768
BRD-K20582542
BRD-K20586104
BRD-K20599398
AA-768/32303032
BRD-K20636447
Mefexamide
AC1L1JD6
BRD-K20716813
BRD-K20726747
MLS000583082
BRD-K20736932
BRD-K20754058
BRD-K20761826
BRD-K20763692
BRD-K20763958
BRD-K20777727
BRD-K20788788
BRD-K20799008
BRD-K20836550
BRD-K20846358
BRD-K20848134
CHEMBL2132580
BRD-K20876925
BRD-K20877010
BRD-K20895937
BRD-K20906316
BRD-K20918360
BRD-K20937978
BRD-K20942146
BRD-K20951097
BRD-K20983019
92953-43-0
BRD-K21011800
BRD-K21033948
AJ-292/37229016
BRD-K21047238
BRD-K21092746
MLS003129306
BRD-K21137917
BRD-K21139023
BRD-K21163701
BRD-K21179706
BRD-K21200440
BRD-K21206585
BRD-K21215763
BRD-K21254338
BRD-K21261696
BRD-K21283240
BRD-K21305994
BRD-K21360345
BRD-K21384399
BRD-K21389281
BRD-K21423050
BRD-K21443215
AM-807/41929662
BRD-K21478308
MLS003130148
BRD-K21498250
Sulfacetamide
Xylazine
BRD-K21568202
CHEMBL2357902
BRD-K21583401
BRD-K21635266
BRD-K21642343
BRD-K21643869
BRD-K21652644
BRD-K21660676
BRD-K21665449
BRD-K21671578
BRD-K21686355
BRD-K21691129
BRD-K21708981
BRD-K21709199-001-01-5
BRD-K21740361
AN-979/15447130
BRD-K21796872
BRD-K21817916
6-(4-heptyloxy-phenyl)-nicotinonitrile
BRD-K21827358
BRD-K21838437
BRD-K21841112
BRD-K21852581
Guthion
BRD-K21906179
2,4-DINITROPHENOL
BRD-K21927299
BRD-K21930191
BRD-K21933068
BRD-K21955896
BRD-K21965571
F1673-1462
BRD-K21986392
BRD-K21987714
MLS003129303
BRD-K21995356
BRD-K21997380
T0511-9296
BRD-K22074945
BRD-K22079266
BRD-K22093396
BRD-K22173650
SMR000078203
Dioxybenzone
BRD-K22198931
BRD-K22243404
BRD-K22246901
BRD-K22253301
BRD-K22275564
BRD-K22307331
BRD-K22308901
BRD-K22318020
BRD-K22338485
BRD-K22356946
BRD-K22375845
BRD-K22375870
BRD-K22383829
BRD-K22384930
LY 303511
BRD-K22406508
BRD-K22408883
BRD-K22428007
BRD-K22433696
SMR000155598
BRD-K22451824
BRD-K22475995
BRD-K22481359
BRD-K22485649
BRD-K22508185
BRD-K22511543
BRD-K22534934
BRD-K22595386
BRD-K22608272
BRD-K22613457
BRD-K22630074
BRD-K22639527
BRD-K22657795
BRD-K22664171
BRD-K22676415
BRD-K22694513
BRD-K22718522
BRD-K22719646
BRD-K22720379
2-bfi
BRD-K22754756
BRD-K22762517
BRD-K22778942
BRD-K22789469
ST51012903
BRD-K22839533
BRD-K22875065
BRD-K22876403
BRD-K22881133
BRD-K22907015
Diphenylpyraline
BRD-K22967752
BRD-K23000467
BRD-K23024526
CHEMBL610781
CBDIVE_008036
BRD-K23047495
BRD-K23050218
BRD-K23051691
BRD-K23052602
BRD-K23114786
BRD-K23129785
BRD-K23149749
BRD-K23197669
BRD-K23208377
BRD-K23220352
BRD-K23252094
BRD-K23280067
BRD-K23301583
BRD-K23317899
Rhoifolin
BRD-K23342427
BRD-K23370299
T091317
BRD-K23389429
BRD-K23396987
CHEMBL2358438
BRD-K23430114
SMR000018181
BRD-K23436510
BRD-K23442578
BRD-K23455135
BRD-K23467433
BRD-K23481990
BRD-K23527682
BRD-K23543737
BRD-K23556321
MLS003650139
BRD-K23589316
BRD-K23610423
MLS003129576
15332-10-2
BRD-K23666684
BRD-K23673171
BRD-K23686679
BRD-K23701005
BRD-K23701529
BRD-K23703347
BRD-K23721146
BRD-K23724349
BRD-K23744058
BRD-K23765452
BRD-K23775845
BRD-K23781896
BRD-K23826019
OPREA1_358356
BRD-K23837656
BRD-K23860736
BRD-K23871470
BRD-K23890108
BRD-K23897615
BRD-K23905225
MLS000543292
BRD-K23911230
Coumarin
BRD-K23940360
BRD-K23956364
BRD-K23958338
AC1N3SGF
BRD-K23985677
BRD-K23992348
BRD-K24004917
Diltiazem
BRD-K24058148
BRD-K24060538
BRD-K24060909
BRD-K24062021
BRD-K24070365
BRD-K24109044
BRD-K24121252
CHEMBL2133024
BRD-K24164383
BRD-K24170552
BRD-K24175855
BRD-K24242444
BRD-K24263561
BRD-K24272049
MLS003129323
BRD-K24329506
BRD-K24334642
BRD-K24385654
BRD-K24412544
BRD-K24427824
Coralyne sulfoacetate
CHEMBL2142395
CHEMBL2134255
BRD-K24484078
BRD-K24502634
BRD-K24549321
MLS003130320
11M-524S
BRD-K24599650
BRD-K24638771
BRD-K24670833
BRD-K24717178
BRD-K24742410
BRD-K24748809
BRD-K24779930
BRD-K24781739
BRD-K24792153
BRD-K24820558
BRD-K24836328
BRD-K24848743
BRD-K24873097
BRD-K24907498
BRD-K24909307
UNM000003657701
BRD-K24946412
BRD-K24977302
BRD-K24984327
CHEMBL3187597
BRD-K25016708
MLS003129663
BRD-K25068941
BRD-K25070860
BRD-K25094041
BRD-K25118245
BRD-K25119693
BRD-K25125608
BRD-K25138450
1-(1,3-benzodioxol-5-ylcarbonyl)piperidine
BRD-K25140952
BRD-K25149224
BRD-K25164076
BRD-K25177502
BRD-K25180881
BRD-K25187028
BRD-K25199508
BRD-K25200031
BRD-K25216602
BRD-K25222259
BRD-K25226763
BRD-K25234731
CHEMBL304929
BRD-K25303385
BRD-K25322276
BRD-K25322420
BRD-K25330450
BRD-K25367375
BRD-K25369035
BRD-K25388406
BRD-K25408256
BRD-K25420921
1-(4-amino-1,2,5-oxadiazol-3-yl)-n-[(3-phenylmethoxyphenyl)methylideneamino]-5-propan-2-yltriazole-4-carboxamide
BRD-K25471349
BRD-K25476619
MLS002415567
BRD-K25573760
BRD-K25575233
BRD-K25577161
BRD-K25577594
AC1MIVA7
BRD-K25583560
BRD-K25585945
BRD-K25592587
MLS003129718
BRD-K25640588
BRD-K25642189
BRD-K25642624
MLS000834536
BRD-K25649458
BRD-K25708366
BRD-K25709301
BRD-K25718630
BRD-K25746252
T5268343
BRD-K25765811
SMR000248379
Methyl robustone
T5300389
BRD-K25877330
BRD-K25877713
BRD-K25878187
BRD-K25878320
BRD-K25891940
MLS000578764
BRD-K25994126
BRD-K26038019
MLS003129106
BRD-K26053980
SCHEMBL17487100
BRD-K26095155
BRD-K26100563
BRD-K26125024
BRD-K26127000
BRD-K26148755
MLS003130102
BRD-K26199553
AC1OBE64
BRD-K26214776
AC1LJBTR
BRD-K26245595
BRD-K26249248
ASN 10296607
BRD-K26252750
BRD-K26258603
BRD-K26278645
BRD-K26282994
BRD-K26293902
BRD-K26301430
BRD-K26316075
BRD-K26335565
SC-514
BRD-K26393435
BRD-K26421164
BRD-K26424592
BRD-K26425257
BRD-K26450848
BRD-K26459891
BRD-K26461874
BRD-K26481999
BRD-K26508889
CHEMBL3187380
BRD-K26567371
MLS003129710
BRD-K26612210
BRD-K26615633
BRD-K26636876
BRD-K26652457
T5310221
BRD-K26690065
BRD-K26720351
BRD-K26758344
BRD-K26765362
BRD-K26785978
BRD-K26817071
BRD-K26838048
BRD-K26852477
BRD-K26862028
BRD-K26924060
BRD-K26962314
BRD-K26994486
BRD-K27008344
BRD-K27067020
BRD-K27097585
BRD-K27111500
BRD-K27137352
BRD-K27142197
BRD-K27154831
BRD-K27175304
BRD-K27178321
BRD-K27203177
BRD-K27228812
BRD-K27239120-001-01-1
BRD-K27256442
MLS003129135
BRD-K27265892
BRD-K27279217
BRD-K27280726
BRD-K27287379
BRD-K27307478
BRD-K27321739
BRD-K27331198
Rhein
Nomegestrol acetate
BRD-K27352194
BRD-K27363274
BRD-K27411973
BRD-K27428408
BRD-K27442509
BRD-K27446479
BRD-K27451531
BRD-K27473490
BRD-K27483344
BRD-K27489218
BRD-K27503016
BRD-K27525139
BRD-K27558213
BRD-K27571934
BRD-K27578003
BRD-K27584103
BRD-K27616520
BRD-K27618188
BRD-K27621887
BRD-K27622534
BRD-K27635561
BRD-K27647724
BRD-K27653895
BRD-K27661070
MLS003129279
BRD-K27692586
BRD-K27695682
CHEMBL2143154
BRD-K27743956
BRD-K27757818
BRD-K27767004
BRD-K27799167
BRD-K27807043
BRD-K27809274
BRD-K27817945
CHEMBL2355633
BRD-K27865298
BRD-K27870441
BRD-K27882438
BRD-K27889081
CHROMANOL 293B
BRD-K27927067
BRD-K27945483
BRD-K27948561
BRD-K27949379
BRD-K27951502
BRD-K27953820
BRD-K27961620
BRD-K27986637
BRD-K27993001
BRD-K28017688
BRD-K28027757
BRD-K28029070
BRD-K28039328
BRD-K28043081
BRD-K28057105
BRD-K28071390
BRD-K28077119
BRD-K28107038
MLS004342440
Apafant
2-[(4-nitrophenyl)methylsulfanyl]-n-(pyridin-3-ylmethylideneamino)acetamide
MLS003129404
Cephalothin
BRD-K28243278
BRD-K28258038
BRD-K28269391
BRD-K28295277
BRD-K28314528
BRD-K28317853
BRD-K28319429
BRD-K28354175
BRD-K28357534
BRD-K28375929
BRD-K28377322
BRD-K28399802
BRD-K28399883
BRD-K28418015
BRD-K28421747
BRD-K28430035
BRD-K28431554
F3394-0720
BRD-K28460793
BRD-K28472865
AC1LHYJF
MLS003128697
BRD-K28510065
BRD-K28513206
BRD-K28522188
BRD-K28528450
BRD-K28530075
CHEMBL2359527
BRD-K28558065
BRD-K28575960
BRD-K28596340
BRD-K28619632
BRD-K28625530
Methyl beta-carboline-3 carboxylate
BRD-K28691459
BRD-K28700379
BRD-K28712126
CHEMBL2357757
BRD-K28738449
BRD-K28740088
BRD-K28772163
BRD-K28810861
BRD-K28811650
BRD-K28819531
BRD-K28826127
BRD-K28831272
BRD-K28841686
BRD-K28846321
BRD-K28851694
BRD-K28874552
MLS003130204
BRD-K28883641
BRD-K28883735
BRD-K28885573
BRD-K29035246
BRD-K29063218
BRD-K29073962
Ketoconazole
BRD-K29125586
BRD-K29126144
BRD-K29136476
BRD-K29138092
BRD-K29143088
BRD-K29144638
BRD-K29183384
MLS000335890
BRD-K29242326
BRD-K29244353
BRD-K29246335
BRD-K29284774
BRD-K29286627
BRD-K29301364
BRD-K29312193
BRD-K29322424
BRD-K29326853
BRD-K29328661
BRD-K29335396
BRD-K29350630
BRD-K29367859
BRD-K29379705
BRD-K29381365
BRD-K29414517
BRD-K29448239
BRD-K29452018
BRD-K29460044
AK-968/41923350
BRD-K29474997
CHEMBL2143993
T0506-1036
ASN 04393305
BRD-K29512681
BRD-K29525414
BRD-K29547381
BRD-K29549246
MLS003129758
BRD-K29626061
BRD-K29628221
BRD-K29653370
CHEMBL73824
BRD-K29673910
BRD-K29684372
BRD-K29687360
BRD-K29697183
BRD-K29723347
BRD-K29746329
BRD-K29752393
BRD-K29756429
BRD-K29760532
BRD-K29764789
BRD-K29783983
BRD-K29802265
BRD-K29809218
BRD-K29810154
MLS000579442
BRD-K29840501
SMR000028282
BRD-K29863922
BRD-K29887111
BRD-K29925470
Clomifene
BRD-K29953802
BRD-K29961735
BRD-K30019337
BRD-K30049194
BRD-K30053194
BRD-K30079954
BRD-K30105006
BRD-K30121969
BRD-K30124080
BRD-K30138610
BRD-K30142736
BRD-K30145193
BRD-K30173420
BRD-K30185021
5-methoxytryptamine
BRD-K30209183
MLS000703965
BRD-K30226385
AC1M14PJ
BRD-K30251703
BRD-K30252238
BRD-K30256953
BRD-K30270755
BRD-K30278324
BRD-K30284601
BRD-K30310320
BRD-K30320072
BRD-K30347452
BRD-K30365768
SMR000026208
BRD-K30379413
BRD-K30389488
BRD-K30403168
BRD-K30433551
BRD-K30436233
BRD-K30446755
BRD-K30467307
BRD-K30468438
BRD-K30528364
BRD-K30548577
MLS003649994
BRD-K30585686
AQ-750/41791610
BRD-K30597925
BRD-K30628839
BRD-K30631660
BRD-K30632097
BRD-K30633507
BRD-K30647015
BRD-K30674442
BRD-K30681000
BRD-K30697829
BRD-K30706668
BRD-K30738487
BRD-K30749538
BRD-K30750630
BRD-K30772101
BRD-K30777156
BRD-K30785989
BRD-K30792491
BRD-K30898665
BRD-K30913912
BRD-K30933750
BRD-K30934390
BRD-K30937829
BRD-K30937833
BRD-K30947691
BRD-K30964167
BRD-K30964799
BRD-K31000214
BRD-K31001397
BRD-K31042078
BRD-K31061166
BRD-K31071925
CHEMBL2354638
BRD-K31099173
BRD-K31105720
BRD-K31112909
CHEMBL2361267
BRD-K31160185
BRD-K31187110
BRD-K31204557
BRD-K31207674
AC1LCYVB
CHEMBL2132546
BRD-K31273312
BRD-K31284555
BRD-K31310964
CHEMBL2362005
BRD-K31315646
BRD-K31316016
BRD-K31327364
BRD-K31337291
BRD-K31349001
BRD-K31377965
BRD-K31388867
BRD-K31407552
BRD-K31408750
BRD-K31415071
BRD-K31425478
BRD-K31427141
BRD-K31427456
BRD-K31462164
BRD-K31490008
AC1LOC5Z
BRD-K31555375
BRD-K31556224
BRD-K31559406
BRD-K31606237
131780-47-7
BRD-K31641287
BRD-K31652752
BRD-K31666797
BRD-K31671785
Isobergaptene
BRD-K31680744
BRD-K31682973
NCGC00025322-01
BRD-K31701661
BRD-K31705167
BRD-K31720099
BRD-K31721388
BRD-K31747470
BRD-K31755025
BRD-K31778735
BRD-K31783246
BRD-K31784555
BRD-K31788263
BRD-K31801624
BRD-K31802187
BRD-K31805261
MLS000579851
Levobunolol
BRD-K31812348
CHEMBL3183442
BRD-K31830316
BRD-K31836496
313516-66-4
BRD-K31914849
BRD-K31916947
BRD-K31930652
BRD-K31952722
BRD-K31977946
BRD-K31987519
BRD-K32018176
Lonchocarpic acid
BRD-K32049892
BRD-K32051704
BRD-K32053117
BRD-K32056488
BRD-K32068846
BRD-K32078195
MLS000671944
MLS003129983
BRD-K32106123
BRD-K32125060
BRD-K32127177
BRD-K32128027
2h-indazole-6-carboxamide, 2-ethyl-3-methoxy-n-[2-(2-thienyl)ethyl]-
BRD-K32152869
BRD-K32162437
BRD-K32168165
BRD-K32185628
BRD-K32196020
BRD-K32214429
BRD-K32223081
BRD-K32230012
BRD-K32230403
BRD-K32231531
BRD-K32259584
Sulfadiazine
BRD-K32275294
BRD-K32280984
BRD-K32291509
CGP-53353
BRD-K32324469
BRD-K32342297
BRD-K32364382
BRD-K32380923
BRD-K32403948
BRD-K32423284
BRD-K32423836
BRD-K32439647
BRD-K32466161
BRD-K32477623
MLS003649898
BRD-K32503834
BRD-K32505214
BRD-K32511553
AN-329/42613129
CHEMBL2356786
BRD-K32522654
BRD-K32532498
BRD-K32537206
BRD-K32545447
BRD-K32577024
BRD-K32595757
BRD-K32613695
BRD-K32629755
BRD-K32636206
SMR000178575
DP-5-CT
BRD-K32652655
BRD-K32654925
BRD-K32655366
BRD-K32665240
BRD-K32682075
BRD-K32682384
Tryptoline
MLS000101088
BRD-K32701113
Reserpic acid
BRD-K32766179
BRD-K32796290
BRD-K32816753
Guanfacine
BRD-K32839286
BRD-K32853527
CHEMBL2354703
BRD-K32889681
BRD-K32903143
BRD-K32916048
BRD-K32925057
BRD-K32927380
BRD-K32930844
BRD-K32930883
BRD-K32965188
BRD-K32981850
BRD-K32983008
BRD-K32988853
BRD-K33037101
BRD-K33044853
BRD-K33057338
BRD-K33065755
BRD-K33065959
BRD-K33075278
BRD-K33076213
BRD-K33098168
BRD-K33102216
BRD-K33122655
BRD-K33158584
BRD-K33194123
BRD-K33197627
BRD-K33199624
BRD-K33215066
BRD-K33217094
BRD-K33217566
BRD-K33221810
BRD-K33245893
BRD-K33250410
BRD-K33257311
BRD-K33263026
BRD-K33272704
BRD-K33283629
INCA-6
BRD-K33328711
BRD-K33368990
BRD-K33394674
BRD-K33404682
STK563050
BRD-K33451389
Levocabastine
Ditolylguanidine
BRD-K33481868
BRD-K33490627
AC1O9YC8
BRD-K33573676
CHEMBL2130662
BRD-K33576455
BRD-K33593838
BRD-K33595011
BRD-K33597325
BRD-K33610498
BRD-K33616265
BRD-K33620583
BRD-K33666264
BRD-K33668351
BRD-K33697018
BRD-K33721685
BRD-K33734659
BRD-K33748896
BRD-K33752391
BRD-K33755346
BRD-K33757887
BRD-K33770771
BRD-K33780441
BRD-K33783177
BRD-K33805386
BRD-K33832590
BRD-K33837857
BRD-K33839420
BRD-K33846577
BRD-K33855136
BRD-K33863933
BRD-K33864113
ZK-93423
BRD-K33891131
BRD-K33932270
CHEMBL3182925
AK-968/12117380
BRD-K33956247
BRD-K33956641
BRD-K33968993
BRD-K33998880
BRD-K34004579
MLS003129625
Naproxol
BRD-K34015625
BRD-K34016617
F1835-0315
BRD-K34029905
AC1MCBVD
BRD-K34088856
BRD-K34095226
BRD-K34096870
BRD-K34169251
CHEMBL3184019
BRD-K34232791
BRD-K34238482
BRD-K34264024
BRD-K34311186
BRD-K34320757
BRD-K34325104
BRD-K34335352
BRD-K34382498
BRD-K34392222
BRD-K34396016
MLS003130279
BRD-K34431359
BRD-K34433706
BRD-K34445094
BRD-K34448293
BRD-K34475679
BRD-K34482448
BRD-K34489277
BRD-K34516743
BRD-K34519525
BRD-K34522271
BRD-K34531703
BRD-K34545368
BRD-K34561361
CHEMBL3184881
BRD-K34590335
BRD-K34604755
GP 2A
BRD-K34620971
BRD-K34630363
6-chloromelatonin
CHEMBL2356334
BRD-K34676668
BRD-K34684441
BRD-K34703863
BRD-K34718147
BRD-K34721572
BRD-K34730083
BRD-K34733241
BRD-K34737616
BRD-K34745013
BRD-K34751288
BRD-K34766381
BRD-K34798777
BRD-K34809856
AC1LQKDM
BRD-K34829873
BRD-K34831527
BRD-K34839838
BRD-K34895509
BRD-K34901837
BRD-K34929727
MLS-0002494.0001
CHEMBL2362103
BRD-K34980742
BRD-K34987414
BRD-K35049668
BRD-K35051827
BRD-K35060817
BRD-K35083768
BRD-K35123860
BRD-K35124958
BRD-K35142716
BRD-K35158088
BRD-K35174435
Levonorgestrel
BRD-K35196676
BRD-K35237824
BRD-K35238169
MLS003650140
BRD-K35249847
STK630715
BRD-K35296094
BRD-K35332070
BRD-K35340654
BRD-K35341092
BRD-K35380368
BRD-K35383417
BRD-K35386584
BRD-K35414268
BRD-K35429158
SR59230A
BRD-K35440818
SA-1973507
BRD-K35472285
BRD-K35478761
N-[(2-benzoyl-4-bromo-phenylcarbamoyl)-methyl]-2-chloro-benzamide
BRD-K35493431
BRD-K35493694
BRD-K35527855
BRD-K35535652-001-01-8
BRD-K35541136
BRD-K35549037
BRD-K35571012
BRD-K35581544
BRD-K35587518
BRD-K35615607
BRD-K35646839
BRD-K35653711
BRD-K35681049
BRD-K35689168
BRD-K35691352
SMR000004711
BRD-K35757815
BRD-K35769695
BRD-K35779212
BRD-K35780847
BRD-K35809598
BRD-K35826866
BRD-K35829399
CHEMBL2362635
BRD-K35854261
BRD-K35860167
BRD-K35863275
BRD-K35885715
BAS 08977213
BRD-K35936801
BRD-K35939488
Methysergide
BRD-K35945596
BRD-K35965314
BRD-K35969228
AC1LJZDX
BRD-K35975131
BRD-K35995122
ABT702
BRD-K36031198
BRD-K36048022
BRD-K36054906
BRD-K36065557
BRD-K36067719
BRD-K36074653
AC1M1Y0X
BRD-K36095190
BRD-K36108011
MLS000522343
BRD-K36125999
CHEMBL2143366
BRD-K36144252
BRD-K36149190
MLS003129283
BRD-K36190163
ZINC01062097
BRD-K36197756
BRD-K36200934
BRD-K36201355
BRD-K36209664
MLS003129526
BRD-K36223761
BRD-K36241360
BRD-K36261261
BRD-K36276950
BRD-K36298208
CHEMBL2358791
BRD-K36333904
BRD-K36341910
BRD-K36372945
SB-206553
BRD-K36399394
BRD-K36412733
BRD-K36415704
BRD-K36460699
MLS001239174
BRD-K36467636
BRD-K36471847
BRD-K36474885
BRD-K36475458
BRD-K36513323
BRD-K36516410
BRD-K36546935
BRD-K36557327
BRD-K36566880
BRD-K36569688
BRD-K36575696
BRD-K36612931
BRD-K36618611
BRD-K36622995
BRD-K36627718
BRD-K36644177
BRD-K36651002
BRD-K36662285
BRD-K36671795
MLS003129482
BRD-K36681355
BRD-K36689392
BRD-K36701739
BRD-K36707664
BRD-K36708799
BRD-K36720672
BRD-K36724856
BRD-K36725752
BRD-K36726271
AC1MF0TR
BRD-K36777393
BRD-K36809718
BRD-K36812047
BRD-K36814366
BRD-K36828521
BRD-K36842948
Trim
BRD-K36873153
BRD-K36928794
AC1MEQ3H
BRD-K36944345
BRD-K36959991
BRD-K36962815
BRD-K36966028
BRD-K36986252
BRD-K36997940
BRD-K37010295
BRD-K37015376
BRD-K37019592
BRD-K37058154
MLS-0311344.0001
BRD-K37081092
BRD-K37106459
MLS003649995
BRD-K37247498
BRD-K37264475
BRD-K37269981
BRD-K37271110
MLS002474037
BRD-K37284732
BRD-K37299375
BRD-K37303684
BRD-K37326155
BRD-K37336973
BRD-K37352137
BRD-K37366844
BRD-K37381656
BRD-K37387086
BRD-K37390332
CHEMBL592869
BRD-K37403152
BRD-K37405154
BRD-K37434447
BRD-K37449282
AC1LFLRP
ZINC05248813
CHEMBL2140231
BRD-K37530005
BRD-K37541208
BRD-K37558338
Zardaverine
BRD-K37564297
BRD-K37576103
BRD-K37588779
Propazine
BRD-K37596331
BRD-K37612077
2-(2-ethoxyphenyl)-8-oxo-9-phenyl-8,9-dihydro-7h-purine-6-carboxamide
BRD-K37637965
BRD-K37652682
BRD-K37654346
BRD-K37672679
Hinokitiol
BRD-K37722313
BRD-K37753453
BRD-K37765885
BRD-K37786698
BRD-K37827001
BRD-K37847786
BRD-K37848780
BRD-K37848804
BRD-K37849751
BRD-K37865854
BRD-K37866276
CHEMBL57427
AC1NK9U3
8-(3,5-dimethyl-1h-pyrazol-1-yl)quinoline
BRD-K37917585
CHEMBL2358208
BRD-K37957394
BRD-K37962965
BRD-K37977610
Paroxetine
BRD-K38011931
N-benzyl-n-(furan-2-ylmethyl)-4-methylbenzenesulfonamide
BRD-K38052671
Ethamivan
BRD-K38073091
BRD-K38081867
BRD-K38084509
BRD-K38090317
BRD-K38106829
BRD-K38122103
BRD-K38123135
BRD-K38126560
BRD-K38129841
BRD-K38175504
BRD-K38186418
BRD-K38189984
CHEMBL1451030
BRD-K38218737
Paxilline
BRD-K38273665
BRD-K38304603
Domperidone
Phenacetin
N-cyclooctyl-4-methylbenzenesulfonamide
BRD-K38331236
BRD-K38345640
BRD-K38356122
BRD-K38380337
BRD-K38380505
BRD-K38405403
BRD-K38407067
BRD-K38410475
AC1LDCW5
Imipramine
BRD-K38446720
BRD-K38450726
BRD-K38463744
BRD-K38467418
BRD-K38494391
BRD-K38506961
BRD-K38519585
BRD-K38526395
BRD-K38540783
BRD-K38555171
BRD-K38557047
BRD-K38557431
BRD-K38558166
BRD-K38571337
BRD-K38571893
BRD-K38575746
BRD-K38601916
BRD-K38604313
2-{[3-cyano-6-(4-methylphenyl)-4-(trifluoromethyl)pyridin-2-yl]sulfanyl}-n-(4-methoxyphenyl)acetamide
BRD-K38612098
BRD-K38615567
BRD-K38621585
BRD-K38630090
BRD-K38630470
BRD-K38633800
BRD-K38638827
BRD-K38643780
BRD-K38650960
BRD-K38672578
BRD-K38683522
BRD-K38686857
BRD-K38687539
BRD-K38691724
CHEMBL2357067
SMR000105751
BRD-K38752276
F2004-0010
BRD-K38805192
BRD-K38810059
BRD-K38821931
BRD-K38853406
BRD-K38860595
BRD-K38868462
MLS003649937
BRD-K38924818
BRD-K38929571
BRD-K38932508
BRD-K38942541
BRD-K38955087
CHEMDIV2_008404
BRD-K38991762
BRD-K38996795
BRD-K39004208
BRD-K39016838
BRD-K39020351
BRD-K39032190
BRD-K39036510
BRD-K39064872
BRD-K39094983
BRD-K39107373
BRD-K39125958
CHEMBL3183285
BRD-K39144966
BRD-K39156670
MLS003129753
BRD-K39177148
BRD-K39245533
BRD-K39248781
BRD-K39266851
ZINC02640243
BRD-K39291909
BRD-K39317701
AC1M5R0C
BRD-K39328339
BRD-K39363780
BRD-K39379713
BRD-K39390441
BRD-K39398102
BRD-K39399785
BRD-K39435863
BRD-K39458989
BRD-K39475284
F1607-1010
MLS-0223293.0001
BRD-K39534157
BRD-K39546071
BRD-K39546571
BRD-K39571490
BRD-K39581664
BRD-K39597586
BRD-K39601134
CHEMBL3187090
BRD-K39617634
CHEMBL3186976
BRD-K39696539
BRD-K39705272
BRD-K39709957
BRD-K39710695
BRD-K39715006
BRD-K39738296
BRD-K39761541
BRD-K39762892
BRD-K39781787
BRD-K39784035
T5234985
BRD-K39796245
BRD-K39796608
BRD-K39805076
BRD-K39863565
BRD-K39866897
BRD-K39900015
BRD-K39906469
BRD-K39929061
BRD-K39936803
MLS000522360
Bisacodyl
2-(7-chloro-2-methyl-4h-[1,3]thiazolo[5,4-b]indol-4-yl)-n,n-diethylethanamine
BRD-K40048343
BRD-K40052948
BRD-K40057256
2-methyl-n-(2-{1-[2-(4-methylphenoxy)ethyl]benzimidazol-2-yl}ethyl)propanamide
CHEMBL2135881
BRD-K40123546
BRD-K40158731
BRD-K40170731
6-methyl-3-(3-toluidinomethylene)-2h-pyran-2,4(3h)-dione
CHEMBL2141430
MLS-0390843.0001
BRD-K40228218
BRD-K40248932
TYRPHOSTIN A9
BRD-K40263565
MLS000040996
MLS003129577
BRD-K40301427
BRD-K40377800
BRD-K40378743
BRD-K40419401
BRD-K40432489
BRD-K40442760
BRD-K40446436
BRD-K40452322
BRD-K40494117
BRD-K40505314
BRD-K40506152
MLS000680964
BRD-K40509566
BRD-K40543019
BRD-K40548004
BRD-K40552468
BRD-K40558736
BRD-K40599320
BRD-K40603797
BRD-K40608370
BRD-K40610042
BRD-K40625912
BRD-K40628295
F0599-0319
BRD-K40674409
BRD-K40676967
BRD-K40690989
BRD-K40697889
BRD-K40703229
CHEMBL2138565
BRD-K40727078
BRD-K40733000
BRD-K40738002
CHEMBL2133962
MLS000056267
QX-222
BRD-K40790345
BRD-K40809590
BRD-K40812240
BRD-K40829514
BRD-K40838215
BRD-K40840224
BRD-K40843157
BRD-K40864085
BRD-K40892926
BRD-K40907206
BRD-K40911145
BRD-K40939137
P32
BRD-K40971145
N,n-hexamethyleneamiloride
CHEMBL2359181
BRD-K41009039
BRD-K41023039
BRD-K41031262
BRD-K41096823
BRD-K41116634
BRD-K41120089
BRD-K41132979
N-(3,3-diphenylpropyl)glycinamide
BRD-K41215666
BRD-K41241300
BRD-K41249664
BRD-K41289356
N-(4-ethoxyphenyl)-2-(hydroxymethyl)benzamide
BRD-K41311485
BRD-K41324679
BRD-K41340267
BRD-K41360142
BRD-K41384084
BRD-K41385233
BRD-K41389876
BRD-K41404328
BRD-K41412255
BRD-K41418032
BRD-K41418105
BRD-K41492504
Acetaminophen
BRD-K41532285
BRD-K41538715
BRD-K41563239
Purvalanol b
Coumaphos
BRD-K41579429
BRD-K41603412
BRD-K41620508
BRD-K41649958
SMR000065118
E4031
BRD-K41721791
BRD-K41743657
BRD-K41763142
BRD-K41767152
BRD-K41790019
BRD-K41844058
BRD-K41844882
W 5
BRD-K41875112
CHEMBL2361748
AC1LFWOL
MLS003129491
MLS003129817
BRD-K41923942
BRD-K41939184
BRD-K41963373
BRD-K41996639
BRD-K41999717
BRD-K42006110
BRD-K42035280
BRD-K42080232
BRD-K42112504
BRD-K42126874
BRD-K42133523
BRD-K42140123
BRD-K42150052
BRD-K42207609
BRD-K42234439
BRD-K42241928
BRD-K42256568
SMR000045788
BRD-K42312004
BRD-K42313368
BRD-K42341574
BRD-K42358458
BRD-K42359528
BRD-K42361507
BRD-K42363982
BRD-K42366638
BRD-K42367391
BRD-K42376176
BRD-K42379819
BRD-K42380497
BRD-K42388113
BRD-K42394957
BRD-K42400613
BRD-K42435091
BRD-K42450605
BRD-K42454450
BRD-K42478399
CGP 57380
BRD-K42504970
BRD-K42508877
BRD-K42516959
BRD-K42526449
BRD-K42532308
Oxolamine
BRD-K42630152
BRD-K42634295
BRD-K42634310
Suloctidil
BRD-K42640804
BRD-K42643683
BRD-K42649977
BRD-K42650945
BRD-K42653521
127408-30-4
BRD-K42692167
BRD-K42696220
BRD-K42713448
BRD-K42720656
BRD-K42722906
BRD-K42737417
BRD-K42740486
BRD-K42757079
BRD-K42776812
BRD-K42800143
BRD-K42828928
BRD-K42864285
BRD-K42871839
BRD-K42873364
BRD-K42873980
BRD-K42899395
CHEMBL3186267
BRD-K42939978
BRD-K42951535
BRD-K42956625
BRD-K42958872
BRD-K42968343
BRD-K42971210
BRD-K42976515
BRD-K42987166
BRD-K43006764
BRD-K43017765
BRD-K43032805
BRD-K43036943
AMG-9810
BRD-K43089177
BRD-K43106305
MLS002415570
MLS003129387
BRD-K43160803
BRD-K43179840
BRD-K43184094
BRD-K43185870
BRD-K43192646
BRD-K43192836
BRD-K43203897
BRD-K43205312
BRD-K43218507
BRD-K43220084
BRD-K43282617
BRD-K43283393
BRD-K43290683
BRD-K43341506
BRD-K43349989
BRD-K43351931
BRD-K43357772
BRD-K43359161
BRD-K43375231
BRD-K43381631
BRD-K43388152
BRD-K43392542
BRD-K43401718
BRD-K43435656
CHEMBL2356190
BRD-K43456755
BRD-K43484121
BRD-K43535770
CHEMBL3186769
BRD-K43580610
BRD-K43601041
BRD-K43603649
BRD-K43604368
BRD-K43610438
BRD-K43626867
BRD-K43672748
BRD-K43702487
BRD-K43712612
CHEMBL2135140
BRD-K43719044
BRD-K43750230
CHEMBL2359657
BRD-K43789905
BRD-K43830653
BRD-K43842808
MLS000911950
BRD-K43918778
BRD-K43926323
BRD-K43963447
BRD-K43971874
BRD-K43982279
BRD-K43982847
BRD-K43989220
BRD-K43992442
BRD-K44004565
BRD-K44011183
BRD-K44052748
BRD-K44076096
BRD-K44080306
BRD-K44097254
BRD-K44110036
BRD-K44121468
BRD-K44126416
BRD-K44144588
CHEMBL2139135
BRD-K44158345
BRD-K44177046
BRD-K44177822
L-phenylalaninol
BRD-K44206907
BRD-K44225498
BRD-K44236678
Tolnaftate
BRD-K44281965
BRD-K44304623
BRD-K44328471
BRD-K44335043
BRD-K44341698
BRD-K44402256
Estradiol benzoate
STK000466
BRD-K44460895
BRD-K44461009
BRD-K44478610
BRD-K44497547
BRD-K44511222
AC1M4NRF
BRD-K44541805-001-01-1
BRD-K44571113
BRD-K44579616
CHEMBL3183458
BRD-K44607884
BRD-K44622259
BRD-K44624496
BRD-K44664883
CHEMBL567850
BRD-K44713204
BRD-K44722555
BRD-K44746563
BRD-K44752001
CHEMBL2358261
BRD-K44755254
BRD-K44760023
CHEMBL2131329
BRD-K44777226
BRD-K44779507
BRD-K44781836
MLS000519322
BRD-K44814060
BRD-K44843474
BRD-K44845847
BRD-K44849349
BRD-K44856541
BRD-K44864058
BRD-K44868978
Zolpidem
MLS003129366
BRD-K44897098
2-propyl-5-(3,4,5-trimethoxyphenyl)-1,3,4-oxadiazole
BRD-K44908880
BRD-K44921612
BRD-K44925462
BRD-K44956383
BRD-K44978128
BRD-K44993940
BRD-K45034322
BRD-K45044525
BRD-K45050268
BRD-K45056520
Tetracaine
BRD-K45077070
BRD-K45077605
BRD-K45090628
BRD-K45097650
BRD-K45116142
BRD-K45130744
BRD-K45136330
BRD-K45138525
BRD-K45142472
BRD-K45174347
AC1LCIIK
BRD-K45194047
BRD-K45282594
MLS000050218
BRD-K45285279
(z,e)-diethylstilbestrol
BRD-K45336346
BRD-K45338937
BRD-K45343543
BRD-K45349150
BRD-K45355730
BRD-K45358679
BRD-K45421483
SCH-23390
5-methylfurmethide
BRD-K45442578
BRD-K45466793
BRD-K45472595
MLS004342539
BRD-K45485804
BRD-K45494661
BRD-K45503385-001-01-8
BRD-K45537529
CHEMBL2356856
BRD-K45563993
BRD-K45569576
BRD-K45571747
BRD-K45576576
BRD-K45589340
BRD-K45593020
BRD-K45595662
BRD-K45601310
BRD-K45612428
BRD-K45631567
BRD-K45631723
BRD-K45663146
BRD-K45682001
BRD-K45712538
BRD-K45713337
T5737372
CHEMBL2362001
BRD-K45740917
BRD-K45744480
BRD-K45787391
BRD-K45788890
BRD-K45793202
BRD-K45803728
BRD-K45819372
BRD-K45845217
BRD-K45853775
BRD-K45855024
BRD-K45874102
BRD-K45909830
BRD-K45941996
5-methyl-2-(4-methylpiperazin-1-yl)-1h-benzimidazole
BRD-K45959036
BRD-K45984211
CHEMBL3188984
BRD-K46003436
BRD-K46014233
BRD-K46040098
BRD-K46082587
BRD-K46082763
BRD-K46093892
BRD-K46095033
BRD-K46095779
MLS000535158
BRD-K46155530
BRD-K46178029
BRD-K46192888
BRD-K46195730
Ilp-iv-41
BRD-K46242184
BRD-K46267071
MLS000698632
BRD-K46298074
MLS000034831
4-methyl-n-[(2-methylquinolin-4-yl)methyl]-3-nitrobenzamide
BRD-K46341768
MLS003650109
BRD-K46373821
BRD-K46376991
BRD-K46388765
BRD-K46389999
BRD-K46401069
BRD-K46411922
BRD-K46419847
BRD-K46421255
BRD-K46432246
BRD-K46433551
BRD-K46447740
BRD-K46452107
316173-57-6
BRD-K46512834
BRD-K46522835
BRD-K46560430
Diplosalsalate
BRD-K46597784
BRD-K46622484
BRD-K46642548
BRD-K46653873
BRD-K46666779
BRD-K46701848
BRD-K46729987
BRD-K46737922
BRD-K46758233
BRD-K46766834
BRD-K46796516
BRD-K46807608
CHEMBL2360847
BRD-K46824282
BRD-K46897949
BRD-K46915789
Antipyrine
BRD-K46965430
BRD-K46985581
BRD-K47004627
BRD-K47020481
BRD-K47020544
BRD-K47030799
BRD-K47052171
BRD-K47063692
BRD-K47070211
BAS 09531330
BRD-K47094330
BRD-K47109712
BRD-K47119189
BRD-K47160864
BRD-K47165178
BRD-K47186381
BRD-K47187153
BRD-K47200630
BRD-K47240178
BRD-K47254543
BRD-K47261271
BRD-K47261397
BRD-K47272214
CHEMBL2359873
BRD-K47309161
BRD-K47314824
BRD-K47338154
BRD-K47356015
BRD-K47390060
BRD-K47391428
BRD-K47417426
CHEMBL2360817
AC1P7LM5
BRD-K47510632
CHEMBL3186940
CHEMBL3185432
BRD-K47574438
BRD-K47582411
BRD-K47587697
BRD-K47595857
PP 1
Dipyrocetyl
MLS000569768
Bromhexine
BRD-K47647527
BRD-K47650707
BRD-K47664103
BRD-K47707616
BRD-K47707657
BRD-K47724214
6,3'-DIMETHOXYFLAVONE
BRD-K47802438
BRD-K47811236
Duartin (-)
BRD-K47829813
Podofilox
BRD-K47881779
BRD-K47883435
BRD-K47890395
MLS000402293
BRD-K47906330
BRD-K47943934
ZINC01201775
BRD-K47972240
BRD-K47988839
BRD-K47994485
BRD-K47995281
BRD-K47995524
BRD-K47999752
BRD-K48030215
BRD-K48040318
T5242645
MLS003129666
BRD-K48069820
BRD-K48091964
BRD-K48113109
BRD-K48168251
Propylthiouracil
BRD-K48171978
7-methoxychromone
11B-083
BRD-K48225424
BRD-K48238904
BRD-K48241951
BRD-K48257023
BRD-K48263613
BRD-K48279074
BRD-K48292964
BRD-K48294384
Zonisamide
BRD-K48304347
BRD-K48308907
BRD-K48332223
BRD-K48339818
BRD-K48528697
BRD-K48538526
BRD-K48549243
BRD-K48562666
BRD-K48592348
AC1LELJK
BRD-K48613747
BRD-K48615268
BRD-K48659337
BRD-K48662018
BRD-K48691025
Dilazep
BRD-K48727178
BRD-K48727830
BRD-K48737866
BRD-K48749255
CHEMBL2357302
BRD-K48775333
BRD-K48777375
BRD-K48784442
BRD-K48784826
BRD-K48808440
MLS003129543
BRD-K48827674
BRD-K48860322
BRD-K48863591
6-chloro-[1,2,4]triazolo[3,4-a]phthalazine
BRD-K48912618
BRD-K48918933
BRD-K48927563
BRD-K48929882
BRD-K48949410
BRD-K48968493
BRD-K48978360
SMR000007928
BRD-K49014970
PSB 1115
BRD-K49040541
BRD-K49051633
SMR000471075
SCHEMBL614840
BRD-K49132774
BRD-K49159670
CHEMBL3185492
BRD-K49178877
BRD-K49216061
BRD-K49219725
6-iodonordihydrocapsaicin
BRD-K49276305
BRD-K49284178
BRD-K49317766
BRD-K49345388
BRD-K49354529
MLS000588665
BRD-K49383373
BRD-K49384706
BRD-K49391713
BRD-K49394549
BRD-K49401787
AC1MN6G8
BRD-K49424866
RO-316233
BRD-K49473389
2-(4-amino-6-hydroxy-pyrimidin-2-ylsulfanyl)-1-(3,4-dimethyl-phenyl)-ethanone
Galantamine
BRD-K49505282
BRD-K49505990
BRD-K49510739
BRD-K49515162
BRD-K49515243
CHEMBL2136166
BRD-K49528360
BRD-K49530286
BRD-K49546117
BRD-K49552510
BRD-K49560337
BRD-K49567165
Flunisolide
BRD-K49579550
BRD-K49597140
BRD-K49623506
BRD-K49630774
BRD-K49635910
BRD-K49646690
TYRPHOSTIN 23
BRD-K49659981
Ketanserin
BRD-K49673472
BRD-K49683533
BRD-K49723079
BRD-K49725326
MLS001201651
BRD-K49739160
ZINC03978807
MLS003130352
BRD-K49808825
BRD-K49810938
BRD-K49847771
BRD-K49906853
BRD-K49911380
BRD-K49932469
BRD-K49946792
BRD-K49948443
BRD-K50008138
BRD-K50008654
BRD-K50034275
BRD-K50081142
BRD-K50104180
BRD-K50131741
MLS003129312
BRD-K50146114
CHEMBL2139987
BRD-K50153919
BRD-K50157880
CHEMBL2136477
BRD-K50186544
BRD-K50194167
AC1LDCK1
BRD-K50218765
BRD-K50229096
BRD-K50230035
BRD-K50266413
CHEMBL2355469
BRD-K50292362
CHEMBL279841
BRD-K50305779
BRD-K50314382
MLS003129586
BRD-K50342369
BRD-K50351738
BRD-K50366616
BRD-K50368950
Fenofibrate
BRD-K50404714
BRD-K50408407
BRD-K50434315
BRD-K50477983
BRD-K50513469
BRD-K50537271
BRD-K50547308
BRD-K50553926
BRD-K50572265
BRD-K50580743
MLS003129155
BRD-K50603336
BRD-K50627341
BRD-K50677542
BRD-K50682746
BRD-K50694553
BRD-K50699162
BRD-K50701665
AC1MCEWY
BRD-K50716931
T0517-1396
BRD-K50731883
BRD-K50746465
BRD-K50755896
BRD-K50759075
BRD-K50791850
BRD-K50791983
BRD-K50805111
BRD-K50832163
Purvalanola
AC1L9VO1
BRD-K50920343
BRD-K50931403
BRD-K50935646-001-01-9
BRD-K50938873
SMR000068383
MLS003128934
BRD-K50979335
BRD-K50981189
BRD-K50986005
BRD-K50986888
BRD-K50989059
BRD-K51004501
CHEMBL2362330
BRD-K51050762
BRD-K51051798
BRD-K51068004
BRD-K51084610
Estrone sulfuric acid
MLS003130343
BRD-K51126488
BRD-K51132863
BRD-K51147043
BRD-K51163654
BRD-K51175229
BRD-K51181663
BRD-K51185182
BRD-K51186655
BRD-K51234905
BRD-K51237617
BRD-K51241950
BRD-K51241952
BRD-K51252203
Aloisine
BRD-K51293705
BRD-K51296348
BRD-K51328581
BRD-K51358889
BRD-K51361049-001-01-0
BRD-K51363657
MLS003650048
BRD-K51388814
BRD-K51398207
BRD-K51418408
BRD-K51452547
CHEMBL2359525
BRD-K51456536
BRD-K51457407
BRD-K51549846
BRD-K51574318
SMR000076922
BRD-K51637673
BRD-K51641263
PROPYL 4-(5-FORMYL-2-FURYL)BENZOATE
BRD-K51653401
Levosulpiride
BRD-K51694032
BRD-K51774400
BRD-K51784280
BRD-K51800846
BRD-K51805846
BRD-K51875826
BRD-K51908245
BRD-K51934291
BRD-K51971121
BRD-K51972131
BRD-K51974360
MLS003129965
BRD-K51993206
BRD-K51993264
BRD-K52001024
BRD-K52002039
SA-425929
BRD-K52054012
BRD-K52093114
BRD-K52094462
BRD-K52149447
BRD-K52151987
BRD-K52152765
BRD-K52157065
AC1NQQY2
CHEMBL2135450
BRD-K52186107
BRD-K52191731
BRD-K52194153
BRD-K52202153
BRD-K52203672
BRD-K52220918
BRD-K52223190
BRD-K52285668
Tacedinaline
BRD-K52335877
BRD-K52339692
BRD-K52354895
BRD-K52371706
BRD-K52372795
BRD-K52383401
GR 159897
BRD-K52416366
BRD-K52423731
BRD-K52428486
BRD-K52437089
BRD-K52453518
Alista
BRD-K52460145
N-(4-adamantan-1-yl-thiazol-2-yl)-n'-(4-fluoro-benzyl)-oxalamide
BRD-K52520502
BRD-K52531428
BRD-K52532740
MLS003129464
BRD-K52543745
BRD-K52563512
BRD-K52566202
SCHEMBL17487103
BRD-K52582315
7-chloroethyltheophylline
MLS000572838
BRD-K52643615
BRD-K52657367
BRD-K52685199
BRD-K52719892
BRD-K52725924
BRD-K52808536
BRD-K52812752
BRD-K52827598
BRD-K52842821
BRD-K52846581
BRD-K52871910
BRD-K52881132
BRD-K52918979
BRD-K52932858
Acetohexamide
BRD-K53040706
BRD-K53094498
BRD-K53127431
BRD-K53127464
SCHEMBL17487101
BRD-K53181055
BRD-K53191200
BRD-K53193506
BRD-K53241640
BRD-K53264031
BRD-K53285126
CHEMBL2359016
BRD-K53291208
BRD-K53291358
BRD-K53334174
BRD-K53353232
BRD-K53359544
BRD-K53371258
BRD-K53387776
BRD-K53388755
BRD-K53443314
BRD-K53473196
BRD-K53477720
BRD-K53488735
BRD-K53493250
BRD-K53496131
BRD-K53507509
(-)-u-50488
BRD-K53559383
BRD-K53581215
SMR000023450
BRD-K53618899
BRD-K53621751
MLS000674448
BRD-K53647637
BRD-K53662389
BRD-K53668616
BRD-K53732600
BRD-K53752646
BRD-K53756103
BRD-K53756135
BRD-K53771043
BRD-K53777872
BRD-K53806213
BRD-K53813116
BRD-K53813421
BRD-K53814023
BRD-K53816426
BRD-K53829711
BRD-K53842605
BRD-K53861829
BRD-K53900606
BRD-K53923750
BRD-K53943507
MLS003129669
ALX-5407
BRD-K53985154
BRD-K53994001
BRD-K54003455
BRD-K54005694
BRD-K54007898
BRD-K54026235
BRD-K54029516
BRD-K54036439
MLS-0315803.0001
BRD-K54071713
BRD-K54072830
BRD-K54074847
BRD-K54075813
BRD-K54123736
BRD-K54128895
SMR000001781
BRD-K54145771
BRD-K54161818
BRD-K54212583
Dorsomorphin
BRD-K54234283
BRD-K54294290
BRD-K54364215
BRD-K54415429
BRD-K54453373
Doxepin
BRD-K54478142
Captopril
BRD-K54543575
3-deoxy-3beta-hydroxyangolensic acid methyl ester
BRD-K54566838
BRD-K54585147
BRD-K54589752
BRD-K54595917